Sale lovely studio 48 Sq.m with sea view

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5973693

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Sale lovely studio 48 Sq.m with sea view  - 1/12
picture Sale lovely studio 48 Sq.m with sea view  - 2/12
picture Sale lovely studio 48 Sq.m with sea view  - 3/12
picture Sale lovely studio 48 Sq.m with sea view  - 4/12
picture Sale lovely studio 48 Sq.m with sea view  - 5/12
picture Sale lovely studio 48 Sq.m with sea view  - 6/12
picture Sale lovely studio 48 Sq.m with sea view  - 7/12
picture Sale lovely studio 48 Sq.m with sea view  - 8/12
picture Sale lovely studio 48 Sq.m with sea view  - 9/12
picture Sale lovely studio 48 Sq.m with sea view  - 10/12
picture Sale lovely studio 48 Sq.m with sea view  - 11/12
picture Sale lovely studio 48 Sq.m with sea view  - 12/12
View 12 photos
3,950,000 (82,292 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 26
48 sq.m.

View Talay Jomtien Condominium 8 Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

🧨FOR SALE 🧨: View talay 8 lovely studio size 48 Sq.m. Beachfront project located in Jomthien aera. Beachfront condo.

.

✅️Sale 3,950,000 THB ( Thai name/Foreigner name)

.

✔️ Studio 1 bathroom

✔️Size 48 Sqm on 26 fl.

✔️city view, sea view / Jomthien side

✔️Built-in kitchen / Fully furnished

✔️Security 24 hrs., Parking, Swimming pool

.

Location : Jomthien beach

..................................................................................

Listing Information

  • View Talay Jomtien Condominium 8
  • 3,950,000 (82,292 THB/sq.m.)
  • Studio
  • 26
  • Northwest
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 48

Verified

Listings for sale in View Talay Jomtien Condominium 8

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in View Talay Jomtien Condominium 8

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (29)
Haven’t found the right listing inView Talay Jomtien Condominium 8for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of studio room nearby

  • Condo jomtien Pattaya
    SaleCondo
    Condo jomtien Pattaya
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿1,700,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    25 sqm
    Floor 7
  • Ready to move in a studio unit in a resort style Condo
    SaleCondo
    Ready to move in a studio unit in a resort style Condo
    Sattahip Chonburi
    ฿1,770,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bath
    24 sqm
    Floor 3