✅ S-LRL153 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty
Last Update :
-
Number :
5999280
View :
Lumpini Place Raminthra - Laksi Bang Khen Bangkok -
Listing Detail
S-LRL153 For Sale: Lumpini Place Ramintra-Lak Si Condo, 12th floor, city view, 39.63 sq m, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 3.1 million baht. 064-959-8900
Please contact Line ID : @p2nproperty
or click this link : https://lin.ee/OwLEQpV
Admin 064-959-8900 (English-Chinese Version)
Admin 094-549-4104
* There are many more rooms to choose from many projects.
https://www.p2nproperty.com
** Accepting deposits, sales-rents of condos, houses, land and all types of real estate. All over Bangkok.
Listing Information
- Lumpini Place Raminthra - Laksi
- 3,100,000 (78,224 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 12
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 39.63
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Bang Khen Bangkok
25 listings for rent
6 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Lumpini Place Raminthra - Laksi

💥 Urgent Sale! Lumpini Place Ramintra - Laksi, beautifully decorated unit, high floor with city view. Price negotiable.💎1 bed35m210-15 fl.฿2,200,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Lumpini Place Ramindra - Laksi in Anusawari (ID 2454510)2 bed66.37m26 fl.฿5,500,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

39 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Regent home 18 chaengwattana - laksiFound 3 listings

14.2 km.

14.5 km.
8.9 km.
15.2 km.
13.2 km.
17.6 km.
22.2 km.
15.1 km.
15.6 km.
21.2 km.
15.3 km.
21.2 km.
0 km.
18.1 km.
11.9 km.
0 km.
17.3 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
14.7 km.
0 km.
18.1 km.
11.9 km.
Remaining units in Lumpini Place Raminthra - Laksi
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

![[RENT] ST0843 COBE Kaset - Sripatum (ID with @in front, LINE ID: @idhomeland)](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202604/20260409/YaEweb5GK8QtoQSvzodx.jpg?width=486&height=360)
![[RENT] ST0896 Knightsbridge Phaholyothin - Interchange (ID with @in front, LINE ID: @idhomeland)](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260505/NAThwxKkWKmRQviyseuC.jpg?width=486&height=360)