Rare unit for sales in Noble State 39 6236772
Last Update :
-
Number :
6023136
View :
NOBLE STATE 39 Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
This property is a 96 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Noble State 39 project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Jul 2022. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿26,000,000 (฿272,000/SqM).
Listing Information
- NOBLE STATE 39
- 26,000,000 (270,833 THB/sq.m.)
- 3 Bedroom
- 21
- 3 Bed
- 3 Bath
- 96
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Watthana Bangkok
579 listings for rent
45 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in NOBLE STATE 39
🎉 For Sell Condo NOBLE STATE 39 Building 1, Floor 34,1 bed room, Room size 41 sqm1 bed41m234 fl.฿9,800,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo NOBLE STATE 39 Building 1, Floor 34,1 bed room, Room size 41 sqm1 bed41m234 fl.฿9,800,000UPDATE !

🔺 For Sell Condo NOBLE STATE 39 Building 1, Floor 34,1 bed room, Room size 41 sqm1 bed41m234 fl.฿9,800,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

2.4 km.
0 km.
2.2 km.
5.2 km.
3.3 km.
3.1 km.
2.1 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.2 km.
2.6 km.
2.8 km.
3.4 km.
3.4 km.
3.3 km.
3.4 km.
3.5 km.
3.6 km.
3.6 km.
3 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.6 km.
0 km.
4 km.
0 km.
2.6 km.
2.8 km.
3.4 km.
3.4 km.
3.3 km.
3.4 km.
3.5 km.
3.6 km.
Remaining units in NOBLE STATE 39
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of three bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of three bedrooms nearby

![💥 LIMITED OFFER 💥Supalai Oriental 3BR | 145sqm Luxury | Tenant Secured untill September 2026 - [U668108]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202603/20260323/21z4xd4AbXyu1GLa9o5c.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![🔥Investor Alert: 3BR Corner Unit in EM District | Sukhumvit 41 CBD [U1372494]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202603/20260302/ZtKsDHj7Bt6xtRYswXt5.jpg?width=486&height=360)