#R9637 🎉 130369 House for Rent: Pleno Sukhumvit-Bangna 2

Rent
Town house

Last Update :

-

Number :

5880070

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture #R9637 🎉 130369 House for Rent: Pleno Sukhumvit-Bangna 2 - 1/13
picture #R9637 🎉 130369 House for Rent: Pleno Sukhumvit-Bangna 2 - 2/13
picture #R9637 🎉 130369 House for Rent: Pleno Sukhumvit-Bangna 2 - 3/13
picture #R9637 🎉 130369 House for Rent: Pleno Sukhumvit-Bangna 2 - 4/13
picture #R9637 🎉 130369 House for Rent: Pleno Sukhumvit-Bangna 2 - 5/13
picture #R9637 🎉 130369 House for Rent: Pleno Sukhumvit-Bangna 2 - 6/13
picture #R9637 🎉 130369 House for Rent: Pleno Sukhumvit-Bangna 2 - 7/13
picture #R9637 🎉 130369 House for Rent: Pleno Sukhumvit-Bangna 2 - 8/13
picture #R9637 🎉 130369 House for Rent: Pleno Sukhumvit-Bangna 2 - 9/13
picture #R9637 🎉 130369 House for Rent: Pleno Sukhumvit-Bangna 2 - 10/13
picture #R9637 🎉 130369 House for Rent: Pleno Sukhumvit-Bangna 2 - 11/13
picture #R9637 🎉 130369 House for Rent: Pleno Sukhumvit-Bangna 2 - 12/13
picture #R9637 🎉 130369 House for Rent: Pleno Sukhumvit-Bangna 2 - 13/13
View 13 photos
30,000/ month
3 Bed
3 Bath
2 fl.
18 sq.wa.
106 sq.m.

Pleno Sukhumvit - Bangna 2 Bang Plee Samut Prakarn -

View on map

Listing Detail


#R9637 🎉 130369 House for Rent: Pleno Sukhumvit-Bangna 2


2-story townhome

3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms

Land area: 18.2 sq.wa

Usable area: 106 sq.m.

Rent: 30,000 THB/month

Minimum 1-year lease

2 parking spaces

(Additional 1,000 THB for pets)

Fully furnished with appliances

📍Pet friendly

📍2 parking spaces


Interested in contacting

Tel: 0632133317 (Branch RAMA 9)

Tel: 0979211009 (Branch EKKAMAI)

Whatsapp: +6632133317

Line: @holtop (with @) https://lin.ee/Twh6YiW

WeChat: holtopTH

For more information/appointment to view the room, please contact the admin.

There is an admin to answer 24 hours a day.

 

#R9637 🎉 130369 房屋出租:Pleno Sukhumvit-Bangna 2


兩層聯排別墅

3 間臥室,2 間浴室

土地面積:18.2 平方哇(約 18.2 平方公尺)

使用面積:106 平方米

租金:30,000 泰銖/月

最短租期 1 年

2 個停車位

(寵物需額外支付 1,000 泰銖)

家具齊全,配備家電

📍允許攜帶寵物

📍2 個停車位


有意者請聯絡

電話:0632133317 (電洽拉玛九分店)

電話:0979211009 (電洽億甲邁分店)

Whatsapp:+6632133317

Line:@holtop(附 @)https://lin.ee/Twh6YiW

微信:holtopTH

如欲了解更多資訊或預約看房,請聯絡管理員。

有管理員 24 小時為您解答疑問。

Listing Information

  • Pleno Sukhumvit - Bangna 2
  • 30,000/ month
  • 2 month
  • 1 month
  • 2 fl.
  • 3 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 18 sq.wa.
  • 106

Facilities

  • Home amenities
  • Project Facilities
Furniture
Home phone
Air conditioner
Hot/warm water heater
Room digital lock system
Bath
TV
Cooking stove
Fridge
Hood
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
WIFI
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Fitness
Sauna
Steam Room
EV-Charger
Washing machine
Microwave
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
Security
WIFI
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Fitness
Shuttle Service
EV-Charger
Park / BBQ Areas
Kids Playground
Stadium (Tennis/Basketball)
Library
Meeting Room
Convenience Store
Restaurant
Laundry
@holtopWhatsApp
Pleno Sukhumvit - Bangna 2

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn

View project details

Listings for rent in Pleno Sukhumvit - Bangna 2

Remaining units in Pleno Sukhumvit - Bangna 2

SaleRent

Bed Amount

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for rent listings (229)
Haven’t found the right listing inPleno Sukhumvit - Bangna 2for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of town house nearby

  • TOWN HOUSE 33 Sq.w. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 2.5M
    SaleTown house
    TOWN HOUSE 33 Sq.w. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 2.5M
    Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
    ฿3,740,000
    UPDATE !
  • TOWN HOUSE 36.4 Sq.w. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 3.2M
    SaleTown house
    TOWN HOUSE 36.4 Sq.w. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 3.2M
    Mueang Samut Prakan Samut Prakan
    ฿4,730,000
    UPDATE !

    No project

  • TOWN HOUSE 24.1 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn Price on request
    SaleTown house
    TOWN HOUSE 24.1 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn Price on request
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    Please contact
    UPDATE !
  • TOWN HOUSE 20 Sq.w. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 2.5M
    SaleTown house
    TOWN HOUSE 20 Sq.w. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 2.5M
    Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
    ฿3,850,000
    UPDATE !
  • ST13264 - The Colors Bangna - Wongwaen 2
    SaleTown house
    ST13264 - The Colors Bangna - Wongwaen 2
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿2,590,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    71.6 sqm
  • TOWN HOUSE 53.6 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 4.5M
    SaleTown house
    TOWN HOUSE 53.6 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 4.5M
    ฿5,880,000
    UPDATE !
    217.41 sqm
    Rest Town

    3 listings

  • TOWN HOUSE 16 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2M
    SaleTown house
    TOWN HOUSE 16 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2M
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿2,040,000
    UPDATE !
    101.5 sqm
  • TOWN HOUSE 43.8 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 4.1M
    SaleTown house
    TOWN HOUSE 43.8 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 4.1M
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿5,200,000
    UPDATE !
    101.76 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house THE COLORS LEISURE BANGNA KM.10 2-story 4 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house THE COLORS LEISURE BANGNA KM.10 2-story 4 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿3,100,000
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    2 Bath
    95 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house INDY 4 BANGNA KM.7 2-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house INDY 4 BANGNA KM.7 2-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿5,600,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    122 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house INDY 5 BANGNA KM.7 2-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house INDY 5 BANGNA KM.7 2-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿9,500,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    134 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house PRUKSA VILLE 66/2 BANGNA-NHAMDAENG 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house PRUKSA VILLE 66/2 BANGNA-NHAMDAENG 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿2,450,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    100 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house PRUKSA VILLE 66/1 BANGNA - NHAMDAENG 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house PRUKSA VILLE 66/1 BANGNA - NHAMDAENG 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿2,390,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    102 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house THE VILLAGE BANGNA - WONGWAEN 2 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house THE VILLAGE BANGNA - WONGWAEN 2 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿3,850,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    100 sqm
  • Listings for rent of town house nearby

  • 📌 For Rent 2-story Townhouse PLENO SUKHUMVIT - BANGNA 4 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    RentTown house
    📌 For Rent 2-story Townhouse PLENO SUKHUMVIT - BANGNA 4 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿49,000 / month
    NEW !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    132 sqm
  • 📌 For Rent 2-story Townhouse PLENO SUKHUMVIT - BANGNA 3 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    RentTown house
    📌 For Rent 2-story Townhouse PLENO SUKHUMVIT - BANGNA 3 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿37,000 / month
    NEW !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    140 sqm
  • #S2791 For Rent Villaggio Srinakarin-Bangna
    RentTown house
    #S2791 For Rent Villaggio Srinakarin-Bangna
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿29,500 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
  • #R3205 For rent  The Village 3 Bang Na-Wong Waen
    RentTown house
    #R3205 For rent The Village 3 Bang Na-Wong Waen
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿37,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    134 sqm
  • #S3388  For Rent Pleno Sukhumvit-Bangna
    RentTown house
    #S3388 For Rent Pleno Sukhumvit-Bangna
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿25,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    106.5 sqm
  • #R3722  House for rent Villaggio 3 Srinakarin-Bangna
    RentTown house
    #R3722 House for rent Villaggio 3 Srinakarin-Bangna
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿48,500 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    121 sqm
  • #R4382  House for rent The Village Bangna - Wongwaen 2
    RentTown house
    #R4382 House for rent The Village Bangna - Wongwaen 2
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿22,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    134 sqm
  • #Z686 House for rent Pruksa Ville 76 Bangna-Wongwaen
    RentTown house
    #Z686 House for rent Pruksa Ville 76 Bangna-Wongwaen
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿30,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    176 sqm
  • #Z1032 House for rent Indy 4 Bangna KM.7
    RentTown house
    #Z1032 House for rent Indy 4 Bangna KM.7
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿32,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    89 sqm
  • #Z1748💥040868🔥House for rent: Unio Town Srinakarin-Bangna
    RentTown house
    #Z1748💥040868🔥House for rent: Unio Town Srinakarin-Bangna
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿25,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    103 sqm
  • #Z2995💥 031168 🔥House for rent: Indy 2 Bangna KM.7
    RentTown house
    #Z2995💥 031168 🔥House for rent: Indy 2 Bangna KM.7
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿25,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    89 sqm
  • #Z3223💥 181168 🔥House for rent: The Village 4 Bangna-Wongwaen
    RentTown house
    #Z3223💥 181168 🔥House for rent: The Village 4 Bangna-Wongwaen
    ฿39,999 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    140 sqm
  • #R8093 🎉 091268 House for rent at Grandio Bangna KM.5
    RentTwin house
    #R8093 🎉 091268 House for rent at Grandio Bangna KM.5
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿98,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    5 Bed
    5 Bath
  • #R9022 🎉 240169 House for Rent: Vista 180 Thepharak-Wongwaen
    RentTown house
    #R9022 🎉 240169 House for Rent: Vista 180 Thepharak-Wongwaen
    Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
    ฿17,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
  • Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
    242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
    Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

    Download Application

    Contact with us

    Verified by

    Copyright © 2019-2020 Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.