#R4684 House for rent Pruksaville 73 Phatthanakan

Rent (Free)
Town house

Last Update :

-

Number :

5184186

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture #R4684 House for rent Pruksaville 73 Phatthanakan - 1/9
picture #R4684 House for rent Pruksaville 73 Phatthanakan - 2/9
picture #R4684 House for rent Pruksaville 73 Phatthanakan - 3/9
picture #R4684 House for rent Pruksaville 73 Phatthanakan - 4/9
picture #R4684 House for rent Pruksaville 73 Phatthanakan - 5/9
picture #R4684 House for rent Pruksaville 73 Phatthanakan - 6/9
picture #R4684 House for rent Pruksaville 73 Phatthanakan - 7/9
picture #R4684 House for rent Pruksaville 73 Phatthanakan - 8/9
picture #R4684 House for rent Pruksaville 73 Phatthanakan - 9/9
View 9 photos
30,000/ month
3 Bed
2 Bath
2 fl.
21 sq.wa.
120 sq.m.

Pruksaville 57 Pattanakarn Suan Luang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail



#R4684 House for rent Pruksaville 73 Phatthanakan


2-storey townhouse

3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms

Land area 21 sq.w., usable area 120 sq.m.

Rental price 30,000 baht/month

Minimum rental contract 1 year

Fully furnished

Electrical appliances: washing machine, refrigerator, TV, microwave, electric stove, range hood, microwave


Map

https://maps.app.goo.gl/cUsWBMr7iSiSAXDx9?g_st=com.google.maps.preview.copy


Interested in contacting

Tel: 0632133317 (Branch RAMA 9)

Tel: 0979211000 (Branch EKKAMAI)

Whatsapp: +6632133317

Line: @holtop (with @) https://lin.ee/Twh6YiW

WeChat: holtopTH

For more information/appointment to view the room, please contact the admin.

There is an admin to answer 24 hours a day.


#R4684 别墅出租 Pruksaville 73 Phatthanakan


雙層聯排別墅

3間臥室,2間浴室

佔地面積:21平方米,實用面積:120平方米

租金:30,000泰銖/月

最低租期:1年

家具齊全

電器:洗衣機、冰箱、電視、微波爐、電爐、抽油煙機、微波爐


地圖 

https://maps.app.goo.gl/cUsWBMr7iSiSAXDx9?g_st=com.google.maps.preview.copy


有意者請聯絡

電話:0632133317 (電洽拉玛九分店)

電話:0979211000 (電洽億甲邁分店)

Whatsapp:+6632133317

Line:@holtop(附 @)https://lin.ee/Twh6YiW

微信:holtopTH

如欲了解更多資訊或預約看房,請聯絡管理員。

有管理員 24 小時為您解答疑問。

Listing Information

  • Pruksaville 57 Pattanakarn
  • 30,000/ month
  • 2 month
  • 1 month
  • 2 fl.
  • 3 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 21 sq.wa.
  • 120

Facilities

  • Home amenities
  • Project Facilities
Furniture
Home phone
Air conditioner
Hot/warm water heater
Room digital lock system
Bath
TV
Cooking stove
Fridge
Hood
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
WIFI
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Fitness
Sauna
Steam Room
EV-Charger
Washing machine
Microwave
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
Security
WIFI
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Fitness
Shuttle Service
EV-Charger
Park / BBQ Areas
Kids Playground
Stadium (Tennis/Basketball)
Library
Meeting Room
Convenience Store
Restaurant
Laundry

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Pruksaville 57 Pattanakarn

SaleRent

Bed Amount

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

NearbyListingWithFilter:FOR_RENT_TRIAL_LISTING_SEE_MORE
Haven’t found the right listing inPruksaville 57 Pattanakarnfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of town house nearby

  • Five Bedroom Freehold Townhouse in Pattanakarn 44 Bangkok
    SaleTown house
    Five Bedroom Freehold Townhouse in Pattanakarn 44 Bangkok
    Bangkok
    ฿6,950,000
    UPDATE !
    5 Bed
    4 Bath
    300 sqm

    No project

  • 3 Bed 3 Bath 125 SQ.M Arden Pattanakarn
    SaleTown house
    3 Bed 3 Bath 125 SQ.M Arden Pattanakarn
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿14,900,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    185 sqm
  • Waratorn Ville   4 floors Area 31.5 sq m.
    SaleTown house
    Waratorn Ville 4 floors Area 31.5 sq m.
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿7,500,000
    UPDATE !
    5 Bed
    4 Bath
    300 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house BAAN GREEN TOWN PHATTHANAKAN 52 5-story 4 bedroom 6 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house BAAN GREEN TOWN PHATTHANAKAN 52 5-story 4 bedroom 6 bathroom
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿15,500,000
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    6 Bath
    400 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house BAAN KLANG MUANG RAMA 9 SOI 43 3-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house BAAN KLANG MUANG RAMA 9 SOI 43 3-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿6,100,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    150 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house VILLETTE LITE PATTANAKARN 38 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house VILLETTE LITE PATTANAKARN 38 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿3,900,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    100 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house PATIO PHATTHANAKAN 38 3-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house PATIO PHATTHANAKAN 38 3-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿5,300,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    155 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house THE CONNECT PATTANAKARN 38 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house THE CONNECT PATTANAKARN 38 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿3,800,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    100 sqm
  • Listings for rent of town house nearby

  • For rent Baan Puripuri Courtyard Pattanakarn, 3-Story Townhome with Private Courtyard
    RentTown house
    For rent Baan Puripuri Courtyard Pattanakarn, 3-Story Townhome with Private Courtyard
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿79,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    298 sqm
  • Baan Klang Muang Soi Rama 9 43near The Nine shopping mall. Suitable for company registration.
    RentTown house
    Baan Klang Muang Soi Rama 9 43near The Nine shopping mall. Suitable for company registration.
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿30,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    150 sqm
  • Townhome for rent, Arden Phatthanakan    Size 23 square wah
    RentTown house
    Townhome for rent, Arden Phatthanakan Size 23 square wah
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿65,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    368 sqm

    No project

  • For Rent 3-story Townhouse AREEYA MANDARINA SUKHUMVIT 77 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    RentTown house
    For Rent 3-story Townhouse AREEYA MANDARINA SUKHUMVIT 77 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿48,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    225 sqm
  •  Varathorn Ville Pattanakarn 44   🏡  4-Storey Large Townhome ⭐
    RentTown house
    Varathorn Ville Pattanakarn 44 🏡 4-Storey Large Townhome ⭐
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿45,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    5 Bed
    7 Bath
    300 sqm
  •   Noble Cube 💎 Luxury 3-Story Townhome, Newly Renovated, Move-in Ready 🏡 Near ARL Ramkhamhaeng
    RentTown house
    Noble Cube 💎 Luxury 3-Story Townhome, Newly Renovated, Move-in Ready 🏡 Near ARL Ramkhamhaeng
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿45,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    200 sqm
  • for rent Beautiful town house at pattanakarn soi 52 (S03-1819)
    RentTown house
    for rent Beautiful town house at pattanakarn soi 52 (S03-1819)
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿120,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    6 Bath
    400 sqm
  • 📌 For Rent 5-story Home office THE ELEMENT RAMA 9 4 bedroom 5 bathroom
    RentHome Office
    📌 For Rent 5-story Home office THE ELEMENT RAMA 9 4 bedroom 5 bathroom
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿165,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    5 Bath
    560 sqm
  • :

    Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
    242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
    Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

    Download Application

    Contact with us

    Verified by

    Copyright © 2019-2020 Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.