Punna Residence Oasis 1 (Pool view Corner room )

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5263320

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Punna Residence Oasis 1 (Pool view Corner room ) - 1/16
picture Punna Residence Oasis 1 (Pool view Corner room ) - 2/16
picture Punna Residence Oasis 1 (Pool view Corner room ) - 3/16
picture Punna Residence Oasis 1 (Pool view Corner room ) - 4/16
picture Punna Residence Oasis 1 (Pool view Corner room ) - 5/16
picture Punna Residence Oasis 1 (Pool view Corner room ) - 6/16
picture Punna Residence Oasis 1 (Pool view Corner room ) - 7/16
picture Punna Residence Oasis 1 (Pool view Corner room ) - 8/16
picture Punna Residence Oasis 1 (Pool view Corner room ) - 9/16
picture Punna Residence Oasis 1 (Pool view Corner room ) - 10/16
picture Punna Residence Oasis 1 (Pool view Corner room ) - 11/16
picture Punna Residence Oasis 1 (Pool view Corner room ) - 12/16
picture Punna Residence Oasis 1 (Pool view Corner room ) - 13/16
picture Punna Residence Oasis 1 (Pool view Corner room ) - 14/16
picture Punna Residence Oasis 1 (Pool view Corner room ) - 15/16
picture Punna Residence Oasis 1 (Pool view Corner room ) - 16/16
View 16 photos
2,390,000 (45,962 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 2
52 sq.m.

Punna Oasis 1 Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai -

View on map

Listing Detail

🏘️Condo for sale 

🏘️公寓出售

Punna Residence Oasis 1 (Pool view Corner room 2th floor)

A nice environment and community condo next to Central Festival Chiangmai 

Ready to move in 

✅ Located in the City

✅ Full facilities 

✅ Surrounded by Department stores / Schools/ University/ Bus station

  

0nly 2,390,000 baht. (previous price 2.79 million baht.)

Land size 51.41 Sq.m. 

1 Bedrooms 1 Bathrooms

1 Kitchen 1 Livingroom

1 balcony 

🎁🎁🎁 Free🎁🎁🎁

🎁 2 Air Conditioner

🎁 Water heater

🎁 TV 55 inch

✅Fingerprint scanning system

✅24 Hrs. security guard 

清迈市内公寓 Punna Residence Oasis 1 (边房泳池景 / 2 层)

靠 Central Festival 商场 和国际学校 拎包入住 

出售价钱 2,390,000 泰铢 (原价 2,790,000 泰铢)

面积:51.41 平方米 

户型:1 卧 1 厕 1 厅 1 厨 1 阳台  

🚗10 分钟内的距离 🚗 

🎁🎁🎁 赠送🎁🎁🎁

🎁 2 台空调

🎁 热水器

🎁 电视 55 寸

✅指纹扫描系统

✅24 小时保安

Google map: https://maps.app.goo.gl/fS3LD843vr1Mr3LC7

Line: yongic

wechat 微信:yongmuic

phone: 082-797-6506 

No. JY-OCT68-1107016

Listing Information

  • Punna Oasis 1
  • 2,390,000 (45,962 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building 1
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 212
  • 212
  • 2
  • East
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 52

Verified
Punna Oasis 1

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Supalai Monte 2 Chiangmai
Supalai Monte 2 Chiangmai

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

logo project dcondo rin Chiang Mai