Noble Cube 6290236

Sale (Free)
Town house

Last Update :

-

Number :

6065427

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Noble Cube 6290236 - 1/7
picture Noble Cube 6290236 - 2/7
picture Noble Cube 6290236 - 3/7
picture Noble Cube 6290236 - 4/7
picture Noble Cube 6290236 - 5/7
picture Noble Cube 6290236 - 6/7
picture Noble Cube 6290236 - 7/7
View 7 photos
11,700,000
3 Bed
2 Bath
3 fl.
7 sq.wa.
175 sq.m.

Suan Luang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 175 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Noble Cube project in Suan Luang, Bangkok and was completed in Jul 2026. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿11,700,000 (฿66,700/SqM).

Listing Information

  • 11,700,000
  • 3 fl.
  • 3 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 7 sq.wa.
  • 175
  • 2 slots

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Still haven't found your perfect Townhouse, right

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of town house nearby

  • 🔥Urgent Sale!🔥BIG PRICE DROP from 18M to 16.5M THB Luxury Home in Sukhumvit 71 | Freehold - U2002374

    No project

  • For sale and Rent 3 Bed Townhouse at Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 6295504
    SaleTown house
    For sale and Rent 3 Bed Townhouse at Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 6295504
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿6,450,000
    NEW !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    150 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house KHLONGTAN NIVET 2-story 3 bedroom 4 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house KHLONGTAN NIVET 2-story 3 bedroom 4 bathroom
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿12,900,000
    NEW !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    192 sqm
    Khlongtan Nivet

    19 listings

  • Pruksa Ville 57 Pattanakarn 32
    SaleTown house
    Pruksa Ville 57 Pattanakarn 32
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿4,500,000