Metro Jomtien Condotel for sale studio 56 sqm

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6080181

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Metro Jomtien Condotel  for sale studio 56 sqm - 1/14
picture Metro Jomtien Condotel  for sale studio 56 sqm - 2/14
picture Metro Jomtien Condotel  for sale studio 56 sqm - 3/14
picture Metro Jomtien Condotel  for sale studio 56 sqm - 4/14
picture Metro Jomtien Condotel  for sale studio 56 sqm - 5/14
picture Metro Jomtien Condotel  for sale studio 56 sqm - 6/14
picture Metro Jomtien Condotel  for sale studio 56 sqm - 7/14
picture Metro Jomtien Condotel  for sale studio 56 sqm - 8/14
picture Metro Jomtien Condotel  for sale studio 56 sqm - 9/14
picture Metro Jomtien Condotel  for sale studio 56 sqm - 10/14
picture Metro Jomtien Condotel  for sale studio 56 sqm - 11/14
picture Metro Jomtien Condotel  for sale studio 56 sqm - 12/14
picture Metro Jomtien Condotel  for sale studio 56 sqm - 13/14
picture Metro Jomtien Condotel  for sale studio 56 sqm - 14/14
View 14 photos
2,519,000 (44,982 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bath
on fl. 3
56 sq.m.

Metro Jomtien Condotel Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Listing code: #RT04573
Beachfront condo at Jomtien Beach with direct beach access. Spacious 56 sqm studio, fully furnished with a large balcony. Located on the 3rd floor with pool views and a slight sea view.

Located in Metro Jomtien Condotel, a popular residence among foreign residents. The beach in front of the condo is wide and peaceful. The project offers a relaxing and green atmosphere with swimming pool, fitness center, sauna, tennis court, and restaurants within the project.

Sale price: 2,519,000 baht
- Studio, 1 bathroom
- Size 56 sq.m.
- Floor 3

Location: Jomtien, Pattaya

For more details feel free to contact us by
Tel: +66 64 707 0099
WhatsApp: +66647070099
Line ID: renthai.pattaya
https://line.me/ti/p/XRaBCPZR9E (click the link to add line)
………………………………………………………………………
Website: https://renthai.com
Facebook Page: https://www.facebook.com/renthai.pattaya
Line Official: @renthai
Email: info@renthai.com
Renthai - your reliable assistant in buying, selling and investing in real estate in Pattaya.

Listing Information

  • Metro Jomtien Condotel
  • 2,519,000 (44,982 THB/sq.m.)
  • Studio
  • 3
  • Not Specified
  • 56

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Metro Jomtien Condotel

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (29)
Haven’t found the right listing inMetro Jomtien Condotelfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of studio room nearby

  • CONDO 28.85 Sq.m. Bang Lamung Chonburi for 2.6M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 28.85 Sq.m. Bang Lamung Chonburi for 2.6M
    Sattahip Chonburi
    ฿2,597,000
    UPDATE !
    28.85 sqm
  • Studio Condo at The Orient Resort & Spa close to Pattaya (ID 1813064)
    SaleCondo
    Studio Condo at The Orient Resort & Spa close to Pattaya (ID 1813064)
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿4,000,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    34.5 sqm
    Floor 4
  • Studio 1 Bathroom 30 SQ.M. Jomtien Beach Condominium