❄Kim260115 For sell Chapter One Eco Ratchada-Huai khwang

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5716398

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ❄Kim260115 For sell Chapter One Eco Ratchada-Huai khwang - 1/21
picture ❄Kim260115 For sell Chapter One Eco Ratchada-Huai khwang - 2/21
picture ❄Kim260115 For sell Chapter One Eco Ratchada-Huai khwang - 3/21
picture ❄Kim260115 For sell Chapter One Eco Ratchada-Huai khwang - 4/21
picture ❄Kim260115 For sell Chapter One Eco Ratchada-Huai khwang - 5/21
picture ❄Kim260115 For sell Chapter One Eco Ratchada-Huai khwang - 6/21
picture ❄Kim260115 For sell Chapter One Eco Ratchada-Huai khwang - 7/21
picture ❄Kim260115 For sell Chapter One Eco Ratchada-Huai khwang - 8/21
picture ❄Kim260115 For sell Chapter One Eco Ratchada-Huai khwang - 9/21
picture ❄Kim260115 For sell Chapter One Eco Ratchada-Huai khwang - 10/21
picture ❄Kim260115 For sell Chapter One Eco Ratchada-Huai khwang - 11/21
picture ❄Kim260115 For sell Chapter One Eco Ratchada-Huai khwang - 12/21
picture ❄Kim260115 For sell Chapter One Eco Ratchada-Huai khwang - 13/21
picture ❄Kim260115 For sell Chapter One Eco Ratchada-Huai khwang - 14/21
picture ❄Kim260115 For sell Chapter One Eco Ratchada-Huai khwang - 15/21
picture ❄Kim260115 For sell Chapter One Eco Ratchada-Huai khwang - 16/21
picture ❄Kim260115 For sell Chapter One Eco Ratchada-Huai khwang - 17/21
picture ❄Kim260115 For sell Chapter One Eco Ratchada-Huai khwang - 18/21
picture ❄Kim260115 For sell Chapter One Eco Ratchada-Huai khwang - 19/21
picture ❄Kim260115 For sell Chapter One Eco Ratchada-Huai khwang - 20/21
picture ❄Kim260115 For sell Chapter One Eco Ratchada-Huai khwang - 21/21
View 21 photos
2,000,000(with tenant, 10,000/month until 04/05/2026) (88,574 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 4
22.58 sq.m.

Chapter One Eco Ratchada - Huai Khwang Huai Khwang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

❄Kim260115 For sell Chapter One Eco Ratchada-Huai khwang

(vาย แชปเตอร์ วัน อีโค รัชดา-ห้วยขวาง)

🌤 ราคา 2,000,000 บาท ฟรีโอน 🌥

 ( ขายพร้อมผู้เช่า 10k/ด หมดสัญญา 4 พค)

🔸ห้องขนาด 22.58 ตร.ม

🔸ชั้น 4 ตึก H

🔸พร้อมเครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้าครบครัน

🔸ทำเลดีใกล้ MRT ห้วยขวาง สถานฑูตเกาหลี

(Agent post)

ติดต่อ K. Ex Agent (เอ็กซ์)

📱092-2914499

📗Line id : Ex_wisut

Listing Information

  • Chapter One Eco Ratchada - Huai Khwang
  • 2,000,000(with tenant, 10,000/month until 04/05/2026) (88,574 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building F
  • Studio
  • 4
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 22.58

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in Chapter One Eco Ratchada - Huai Khwang

Remaining units in Chapter One Eco Ratchada - Huai Khwang

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (143)
Haven’t found the right listing inChapter One Eco Ratchada - Huai Khwang for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of studio room nearby

  • Studio Condo at XT Huaikhwang near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 2872537)
    SaleCondo
    Studio Condo at XT Huaikhwang near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 2872537)
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿4,400,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    35 sqm
    XT HUAIKHWANG

    1019 listings

  • Studio Condo at Life Asoke - Rama 9 near MRT Phra Ram 9 (ID 2830254)
    SaleCondo
    Studio Condo at Life Asoke - Rama 9 near MRT Phra Ram 9 (ID 2830254)
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿4,100,000
    UPDATE !