#K290 For rent Brown Condo Ratchada 32 🌟

Rent
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4592487

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture #K290 For rent Brown Condo Ratchada 32 🌟 - 1/10
picture #K290 For rent Brown Condo Ratchada 32 🌟 - 2/10
picture #K290 For rent Brown Condo Ratchada 32 🌟 - 3/10
picture #K290 For rent Brown Condo Ratchada 32 🌟 - 4/10
picture #K290 For rent Brown Condo Ratchada 32 🌟 - 5/10
picture #K290 For rent Brown Condo Ratchada 32 🌟 - 6/10
picture #K290 For rent Brown Condo Ratchada 32 🌟 - 7/10
picture #K290 For rent Brown Condo Ratchada 32 🌟 - 8/10
picture #K290 For rent Brown Condo Ratchada 32 🌟 - 9/10
picture #K290 For rent Brown Condo Ratchada 32 🌟 - 10/10
View 10 photos

10,000/ month

1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 6
30 sq.m.

Brown Ratchada 32 Chatuchak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Code #K290

For rent Brown Condo Ratchada 32 🌟

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom🏢

30 sqm 6th floor 🛏️

10,000month only. 

2 deposit, 1 advance, ✅📝

✅ Fully Furnished 

✅ Electrical appliances

Contact 📞 

Line : @holtop or https://lin.ee/Twh6YiW

Call &WhatsApp: 0632133317

For more information/room visits, please contact the admin. 

Admin reply 24 hours ✨

代码#K290

出租布朗公寓Ratchada 32🌟

1卧室1浴室🏢

30平方米6楼🛏️

10,000个月。

2存款,1预付款,✅📝

✅家具齐全

✅电器

联系📞

行:@holtop或https://lin.ee/Twh6YiW

电话&WhatsApp: 0632133317

如需更多信息/房间参观,请联系管理员。

管理员回复24小时✨

Listing Information

  • Brown Ratchada 32
  • 10,000/ month

  • 04/08/2024
  • 2 month
  • 1 month
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 6
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 30

Can raise animals

Remaining units in Brown Ratchada 32

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for rent listings (18)
Haven’t found the right listing inBrown Ratchada 32for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿2,063,000
    UPDATE !
    24.85 sqm
  • CONDO 22.54 Sq.m. Lat Phrao Bangkok for 1.3M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 22.54 Sq.m. Lat Phrao Bangkok for 1.3M
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿1,274,000
    22.54 sqm
  • CONDO 22.69 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.7M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 22.69 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.7M
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿3,744,000
    UPDATE !
    22.69 sqm
  • 🌿✨Sell Condo Lumpini Place Ratchayothin✨🌿‼️2.55‼️
    SaleCondo
    🌿✨Sell Condo Lumpini Place Ratchayothin✨🌿‼️2.55‼️
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿2,550,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    28 sqm
    Floor 8
  • Sale🔥🔥" Rhythm Ratchada "🔥🔥 46 Sq.m. Fl.20+  , Near : MRT-Ratchada
    SaleCondo
    Sale🔥🔥" Rhythm Ratchada "🔥🔥 46 Sq.m. Fl.20+ , Near : MRT-Ratchada
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿3,990,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    46 sqm
    Rhythm Ratchada

    533 listings

  • Fully furnished condo for sale at Whizdom Avenue Ratchada–Ladprao, next to MRT Ladprao
    SaleCondo
    Fully furnished condo for sale at Whizdom Avenue Ratchada–Ladprao, next to MRT Ladprao
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿5,300,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    35 sqm
    Floor 35
  • P-25548 Condo for sell Chapter One the Campus Ladprao 1 fully furnished.
    SaleCondo
    P-25548 Condo for sell Chapter One the Campus Ladprao 1 fully furnished.
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿2,910,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    29 sqm
    Floor 6
  • P-41848 Condo for sell T-One Phaholyothin 32 fully furnished.
    SaleCondo
    P-41848 Condo for sell T-One Phaholyothin 32 fully furnished.
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿2,290,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30 sqm
    Floor 4
  • Kaset Residence condo for sale
    SaleCondo
    Kaset Residence condo for sale
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿450,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    25 sqm
    Floor 2
    Kaset Residence

    1 listings

  • 🚩 For Sell Condo IVORY RATCHADA - LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm
    SaleCondo
    🚩 For Sell Condo IVORY RATCHADA - LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿2,400,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    25 sqm
    Floor 6
  • Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

  • Life ladprao ☎️1 bed 36.5 sqm ‼️only 19000/month ‼️NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅
    RentCondo
    Life ladprao ☎️1 bed 36.5 sqm ‼️only 19000/month ‼️NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿19,000 / month
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    36.5 sqm
    Floor 14
    Life Ladprao

    1009 listings

  • Highlight✨ 1 Bed 🚇 Near MRT Ratchadaphisek💥📲 Line: @homeavenue ⭐HA-1231
    RentCondo
    Highlight✨ 1 Bed 🚇 Near MRT Ratchadaphisek💥📲 Line: @homeavenue ⭐HA-1231
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿17,500 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    46.5 sqm
    Rhythm Ratchada

    533 listings

  • 1-BR Condo at Whizdom Avenue Ratchada – Ladprao near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 435636)
    RentCondo
    1-BR Condo at Whizdom Avenue Ratchada – Ladprao near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 435636)
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿20,900 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    35 sqm
    Floor 22
  • For Rent Condo THE CREST PARK RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 28,1 bed room, Room size 41 sqm
    RentCondo
    For Rent Condo THE CREST PARK RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 28,1 bed room, Room size 41 sqm
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿45,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    41 sqm
    Floor 28.0
  • 🔥 Rare Corner Unit | Aspire Ratchayothin | Only 13,000 THB/month 🔥
    RentCondo
    🔥 Rare Corner Unit | Aspire Ratchayothin | Only 13,000 THB/month 🔥
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿13,000 / month
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    26.68 sqm
    Floor 3
  • 🌈🌿Rent Condo Lumpini Place Ratchayothin🌿🌈‼️12,000‼️
    RentCondo
    🌈🌿Rent Condo Lumpini Place Ratchayothin🌿🌈‼️12,000‼️
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿12,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    28 sqm
    Floor 17
  • 1-BR Condo at SO Origin Kaset Interchange near BTS Kasetsart University (ID 2502558)
    RentCondo
    1-BR Condo at SO Origin Kaset Interchange near BTS Kasetsart University (ID 2502558)
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿25,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    37 sqm
    Floor 15
  • :

    Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
    242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
    Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

    Download Application

    Contact with us

    Verified by