Immediate Cash Flow! Phuket Freehold Condo for Sale with Existing Tenant

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6023512

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Immediate Cash Flow! Phuket Freehold Condo for Sale with Existing Tenant - 1/10
picture Immediate Cash Flow! Phuket Freehold Condo for Sale with Existing Tenant - 2/10
picture Immediate Cash Flow! Phuket Freehold Condo for Sale with Existing Tenant - 3/10
picture Immediate Cash Flow! Phuket Freehold Condo for Sale with Existing Tenant - 4/10
picture Immediate Cash Flow! Phuket Freehold Condo for Sale with Existing Tenant - 5/10
picture Immediate Cash Flow! Phuket Freehold Condo for Sale with Existing Tenant - 6/10
picture Immediate Cash Flow! Phuket Freehold Condo for Sale with Existing Tenant - 7/10
picture Immediate Cash Flow! Phuket Freehold Condo for Sale with Existing Tenant - 8/10
picture Immediate Cash Flow! Phuket Freehold Condo for Sale with Existing Tenant - 9/10
picture Immediate Cash Flow! Phuket Freehold Condo for Sale with Existing Tenant - 10/10
View 10 photos
9,890,000(with tenant, 25,000/month until 30/06/2027) (104,545 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 3
94.6 sq.m.

Bayshore Oceanview Kathu Phuket -

View on map

Listing Detail

Turnkey Investment: Patong Sea View Condo with Guaranteed Long-Term Rental Income

🌴 Invest in Paradise! Patong, Phuket Condo with Guaranteed Rental Income 💰

Don't miss this rare opportunity for a high-yield investment property in the heart of Patong!

This stunning condo is already generating income with a reliable long-term tenant secured until May 2026! We are selling with the option of assuming this annual foreign tenant, making it a hassle-free, immediate cash-flow asset.

🔑 Property Highlights & Investment Perks:

  • 📍 Location: Bayshore Ocean View @ Patong, Phuket
  • 💰 Price: Offered at 9,890,000 THB
  • 📐 Size: A spacious 94.6 Sq.m. on the 3rd floor.
  • 🛌 Layout: 2 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom, Kitchen, and Living Area.
  • ✨ Premium Features: Corner unit with balconies on two sides, Built-in Kitchen, and spectacular Sea & Mountain Views.
  • FULLY FURNISHED with electrical appliances—ready for immediate handover.
  • Ownership: FREEHOLD title available for foreign buyers!

🗺️ Prime Location & Convenience:

Located on a peaceful hillside, just 100m from Phisitt Korani Road.

  • Shopping: Only 1.5-1.7 km to Central Patong and Jungceylon.
  • Beach: 3.4 km to the famous Patong Beach.
  • Facilities: Large common area swimming pool, covered indoor parking.
  • Maintenance Fee: Low common fee at only 50 THB per Sq.m. per month.

🤝 ATTENTION AGENTS:

We welcome cooperation! Offering a generous 5% commission to successful agents. We are open to negotiation on all terms for a true Win-Win outcome for all parties.

📞 Contact Us Today to Secure Your Investment!

This is a prime Phuket investment opportunity with income secured. Act fast!

  • Tel/WhatsApp (Owner): (+66) 062-3295687 (Pongsak)
  • Line: 0623295687

#PhuketProperty #PatongCondo #InvestmentProperty #RealEstatePhuket #BuyInThailand #GuaranteedRentalIncome #Freehold #LuxuryCondo

.

Listing Information

  • Bayshore Oceanview
  • 9,890,000(with tenant, 25,000/month until 30/06/2027) (104,545 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building 1
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 127/11
  • F26
  • 3
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 94.6

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project The Deck Patong
The Deck Patong

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Patong Loft Condominium

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Patong Grand Condotel

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

logo project Dinso Residence
Dinso Residence

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Patong Hospital

0.9 km.

walk 10 min

Patong

0 km.

Patong Hospital

0.9 km.

walk 10 min

Haven’t found the right listing inBayshore Oceanview for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Beachfront Residence Kalim Bay 2 Bed 1 Bath
    SaleCondo
    Beachfront Residence Kalim Bay 2 Bed 1 Bath
    Kathu Phuket
    ฿12,500,000
    UPDATE !