Home town office 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom (S03-1792S) is sold.

Sale (Free)
Town house

Last Update :

-

Number :

4500184

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Home town office 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom (S03-1792S) is sold.  - 1/16
picture Home town office 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom (S03-1792S) is sold.  - 2/16
picture Home town office 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom (S03-1792S) is sold.  - 3/16
picture Home town office 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom (S03-1792S) is sold.  - 4/16
picture Home town office 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom (S03-1792S) is sold.  - 5/16
picture Home town office 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom (S03-1792S) is sold.  - 6/16
picture Home town office 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom (S03-1792S) is sold.  - 7/16
picture Home town office 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom (S03-1792S) is sold.  - 8/16
picture Home town office 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom (S03-1792S) is sold.  - 9/16
picture Home town office 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom (S03-1792S) is sold.  - 10/16
picture Home town office 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom (S03-1792S) is sold.  - 11/16
picture Home town office 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom (S03-1792S) is sold.  - 12/16
picture Home town office 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom (S03-1792S) is sold.  - 13/16
picture Home town office 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom (S03-1792S) is sold.  - 14/16
picture Home town office 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom (S03-1792S) is sold.  - 15/16
picture Home town office 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom (S03-1792S) is sold.  - 16/16
View 16 photos
8,800,000
4 Bed
2 Bath
2 fl.
160 sq.wa.
160 sq.m.

Lat Phrao Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Home Town Office 4

Lat Phrao, Soi 128/1 opposite S.101

It's only 50 meters from the new subway station on 101st.

160 sq. m.

Four bedrooms, two bathrooms.

And two guest rooms.

With six air conditioners.

2 cars can be parked in the house, 1 car and 1 car in front of the house, and the central parking lot in the project area.

It's an alleyway on the side of the road, not crowded, quiet.


Nearby location:

The Mall Bangkapi, Macro Department Store and Lat Phrao Hospital can be issued at Soi 101 and 122 to provide shortcuts and other convenient places.

Future: There will be a bus stop at the mouth of Soi 128/1.

Location https://maps.app.goo.gl/UQyj2E7GsNZvunJu6

8,800,000 THB Transfer 50:50


Ask for more details or a visit to the room.

Call : 083-5541691

LINE ID:@Sun111)

Line Add Friend= https://lin.ee/U8O5YIg #

Adline is very quick to respond.

***Room leaves quickly. Multiple rooms, room screen capture or Copy link.

Listing Information

  • 8,800,000
  • 2 fl.
  • 4 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 160 sq.wa.
  • 160
  • 2 slots
  • Unfurnished

Amenities in the house

Furniture
Home phone
Air conditioner
Hot/warm water heater
Room digital lock system
Bath
TV
Cooking stove
Fridge
Hood
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
WIFI
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Fitness
Sauna
Steam Room
EV-Charger
Washing machine
Microwave

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Still haven't found your perfect Townhouse, right

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of town house nearby

  • TOWN HOUSE 25.4 Sq.w. Bang Kapi Bangkok for 6.1M
    SaleTown house
    TOWN HOUSE 25.4 Sq.w. Bang Kapi Bangkok for 6.1M
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿8,250,000
    UPDATE !

    No project

  • TOWN HOUSE 29.7 Sq.w. Lat Phrao Bangkok for 4.4M
    SaleTown house
    TOWN HOUSE 29.7 Sq.w. Lat Phrao Bangkok for 4.4M
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿6,820,000
    UPDATE !
  • 📌 For Sell Town house BAAN AMORNPHAN 9 2-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house BAAN AMORNPHAN 9 2-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿3,890,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    110 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house SUPALAI VILLE RATCHADAPHISEK 32 3-story 4 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house SUPALAI VILLE RATCHADAPHISEK 32 3-story 4 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿6,000,000
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    3 Bath
    160 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house CASA CITY 2 SUKONTHASAWAT 3-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house CASA CITY 2 SUKONTHASAWAT 3-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿4,990,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    210 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house NOBLE CURVE 4-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house NOBLE CURVE 4-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿16,900,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    239 sqm
    Noble CURVE

    1 listings

  • 📌 For Sell Town house THANATHANI 2 SUKONTHASAWAT 24 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house THANATHANI 2 SUKONTHASAWAT 24 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿3,190,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    96 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house Thitanee Villa 1 Chokchai 4 3-story 4 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house Thitanee Villa 1 Chokchai 4 3-story 4 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿3,600,000
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    3 Bath
    130 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house CRYSTAL VILLE 3-story 4 bedroom 4 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house CRYSTAL VILLE 3-story 4 bedroom 4 bathroom
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿12,900,000
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    4 Bath
    240 sqm
    Crystal Ville

    23 listings

  • 📌 For Sell Town house BRITLOFT CHOKCHAI 4 3-story 3 bedroom 4 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house BRITLOFT CHOKCHAI 4 3-story 3 bedroom 4 bathroom
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿10,590,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    227 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house THE PLANT CITI LAT PHRAO 71 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house THE PLANT CITI LAT PHRAO 71 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿4,690,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    120 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house LOET UBON 4 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house LOET UBON 4 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿2,990,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    97 sqm
    Lert Ubon 4

    2 listings

  • Listings for rent of town house nearby

  • 📌 For Rent 3-story Townhouse THE AUTHOR RATCHADA 32 3 bedroom 4 bathroom
    RentTown house
    📌 For Rent 3-story Townhouse THE AUTHOR RATCHADA 32 3 bedroom 4 bathroom
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿60,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    227 sqm
  • 📌 For Rent 4-story Townhouse CRYSTAL VILLE 4 bedroom 6 bathroom
    RentTown house
    📌 For Rent 4-story Townhouse CRYSTAL VILLE 4 bedroom 6 bathroom
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿109,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    6 Bath
    260 sqm
    Crystal Ville

    23 listings

  • 📌 For Rent 3-story Townhouse CASA CITY LADPRAO 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    RentTown house
    📌 For Rent 3-story Townhouse CASA CITY LADPRAO 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿28,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    200 sqm
  • 📌 For Rent 4-story Home office PREMIUM PLACE KASET – NAWAMIN 3 bedroom 4 bathroom
    RentHome Office
    📌 For Rent 4-story Home office PREMIUM PLACE KASET – NAWAMIN 3 bedroom 4 bathroom
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿55,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    244 sqm
  • 📌 For Rent 2-story Townhouse THE PLANT CITI LAT PHRAO 71 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    RentTown house
    📌 For Rent 2-story Townhouse THE PLANT CITI LAT PHRAO 71 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿25,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    120 sqm
  • 📌 For Rent 3-story Townhouse TOWN PLUS X LADPRAO 3 bedroom 4 bathroom
    RentTown house
    📌 For Rent 3-story Townhouse TOWN PLUS X LADPRAO 3 bedroom 4 bathroom
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿28,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    200 sqm
  •  Pradya Hometown   Suitable for Office and Residential
    RentTown house
    Pradya Hometown Suitable for Office and Residential
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿35,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    140 sqm

    No project

  • Baan Klang Muang Ladprao-Yothin Phatthana
    RentTown house
    Baan Klang Muang Ladprao-Yothin Phatthana
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿50,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    180 sqm
  •  Charisa Ladprao-Chokchai 4 6 bedrooms
    RentHome Office
    Charisa Ladprao-Chokchai 4 6 bedrooms
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿35,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    6 Bed
    3 Bath
    200 sqm
  • 3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms 6244000
    RentTown house
    3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms 6244000
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿32,500 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    149 sqm
  • Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
    242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
    Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

    Download Application

    Contact with us

    Verified by

    Copyright © 2019-2020 Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.