Golden Town Bangkhae 6752806

Sale (Free)
Town house

Last Update :

-

Number :

6379520

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Golden Town Bangkhae 6752806 - 1/10
picture Golden Town Bangkhae 6752806 - 2/10
picture Golden Town Bangkhae 6752806 - 3/10
picture Golden Town Bangkhae 6752806 - 4/10
picture Golden Town Bangkhae 6752806 - 5/10
picture Golden Town Bangkhae 6752806 - 6/10
picture Golden Town Bangkhae 6752806 - 7/10
picture Golden Town Bangkhae 6752806 - 8/10
picture Golden Town Bangkhae 6752806 - 9/10
picture Golden Town Bangkhae 6752806 - 10/10
View 10 photos
3,450,000
3 Bed
2 Bath
2 fl.
16 sq.wa.
96 sq.m.

Bang Khae Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

🏡2-Storey Townhome for Sale – Golden Town Bangkae✨ Great Location | Well-Maintained 💰 Price 3,450,000 THB. (Rental fee 15,000 THB./Month)📍Golden Town Bangkae, Bang Khae, Bangkok🏠Property Details• 2-storey townhome• Land size:16 sq.wah• Usable area:96 sq.m.•3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms• Parking for1 car inside the house• Extended roof at thefront and back of the house•2 Air conditioners• Water pump and water storage tank already installed• Well-maintained and ready to move in🏊‍♂️Project Facilities• Swimming pool• Fitness center• Clubhouse• Common garden• 24-hour security / CCTV📍Nearby Places•Bang Khae District Office– opposite the project•The Mall Lifestore Bangkae– approx.2–3 km•MRT Lak Song– approx.2–3 km•MRT Bang Khae– approx.3 km•Bang Khae Market– approx.4 km•Kasemrad Bang Khae Hospital– approx.3.4 km•HomePro Kalapapruek– approx.5.7 km•Seacon Bangkae– approx.7 km•Central Rama 2– approx.11 km🚗Convenient access to major roads:Kanchanaphisek Road, Phetkasem Road, Bang Khae and Rama 2 areas.✨Perfect for families looking for an affordable townhome in the Bang Khae area, with convenient access to shopping malls, MRT, schools, hospitals and major roads.

Listing Information

  • 3,450,000
  • 2 fl.
  • 3 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 16 sq.wa.
  • 96
  • 1 slots
  • Fully

Amenities in the house

Furniture
Home phone
Air conditioner
Hot/warm water heater
Room digital lock system
Bath
TV
Cooking stove
Fridge
Hood
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
WIFI
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Fitness
Sauna
Steam Room
EV-Charger
Washing machine
Microwave

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Still haven't found your perfect Townhouse, right

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of town house nearby

  • TOWN HOUSE 29.9 Sq.w. Bang Khae Bangkok for 2.8M
    SaleTown house
    TOWN HOUSE 29.9 Sq.w. Bang Khae Bangkok for 2.8M
    Nong Khaem Bangkok
    ฿2,850,000
    UPDATE !
    187.4 sqm
  • TOWN HOUSE 38.8 Sq.w. Bang Khae Bangkok for 4.6M
    SaleTown house
    TOWN HOUSE 38.8 Sq.w. Bang Khae Bangkok for 4.6M
    Bang Khae Bangkok
    ฿4,590,000
    UPDATE !
    144 sqm

    No project

  • TOWN HOUSE 19.6 Sq.w. Bang Khae Bangkok for 3.7M
    SaleTown house
    TOWN HOUSE 19.6 Sq.w. Bang Khae Bangkok for 3.7M
    Bang Bon Bangkok
    ฿3,700,000
    UPDATE !
    161.04 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house PARINYALAK WONGWAN SATHORN 2-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house PARINYALAK WONGWAN SATHORN 2-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bang Khae Bangkok
    ฿3,200,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    100 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house SATHORN GRAND VILLE 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house SATHORN GRAND VILLE 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Khae Bangkok
    ฿3,500,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    99 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell House SIX NATURE PHETKASEM 69 3-story 5 bedroom 5 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell House SIX NATURE PHETKASEM 69 3-story 5 bedroom 5 bathroom
    Nong Khaem Bangkok
    ฿4,150,000
    UPDATE !
    5 Bed
    5 Bath
    150 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house MERITO PHETKASEM 63 3-story 4 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house MERITO PHETKASEM 63 3-story 4 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bang Khae Bangkok
    ฿4,190,000
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    3 Bath
    230 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house GOLDEN TOWN BANGKAE 2-story 4 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house GOLDEN TOWN BANGKAE 2-story 4 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bang Khae Bangkok
    ฿3,900,000
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    3 Bath
    115 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house PHETKASEM 2 TAI 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house PHETKASEM 2 TAI 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Khae Bangkok
    ฿2,590,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    96 sqm
    Phetkasem 2 Tai

    1 listings

  • 📌 For Sell Town house CHER WONGWAEN-SATHORN 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house CHER WONGWAEN-SATHORN 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Khae Bangkok
    ฿3,790,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    96 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house J GRAND SATHORN-KALAPAPRUEK 3-story 5 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house J GRAND SATHORN-KALAPAPRUEK 3-story 5 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bang Bon Bangkok
    ฿4,500,000
    UPDATE !
    5 Bed
    3 Bath
    170 sqm
  • Listings for rent of town house nearby

  • House for rent 4.5 fl. Petkasem 98/1 9999 B
    RentTown house
    House for rent 4.5 fl. Petkasem 98/1 9999 B
    Bang Khae Bangkok
    ฿9,999 / month
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    5 Bath
    400 sqm

    No project

  • shophouses for rent in Soi Phetkasem 69. 2units
    RentHome Office
    shophouses for rent in Soi Phetkasem 69. 2units
    Nong Khaem Bangkok
    ฿22,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    3 Bath
    400 sqm

    No project

  • Rent a home office, Sampeng 2, Bang Bon
    RentHome Office
    Rent a home office, Sampeng 2, Bang Bon
    Bang Bon Bangkok
    ฿40,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    6 Bed
    4 Bath
    560 sqm

    No project

  • 2 stories townhouse in Pruksa Ville 84 Phase 2 (Soi 15)
    RentTown house
    2 stories townhouse in Pruksa Ville 84 Phase 2 (Soi 15)
    Bang Khae Bangkok
    ฿22,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    145 sqm
  • Six nature Petkasem 69 For rent
    RentTown house
    Six nature Petkasem 69 For rent
    Nong Khaem Bangkok
    ฿15,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
  • #S3714 For Rent Six Nature Kanlapapruek
    RentTown house
    #S3714 For Rent Six Nature Kanlapapruek
    Bang Bon Bangkok
    ฿25,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    220 sqm
  • 🏠 House for Rent | Golden Town Bangkae   Property Code | LNP-H1120
    RentTown house
    🏠 House for Rent | Golden Town Bangkae Property Code | LNP-H1120
    Bang Khae Bangkok
    ฿20,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    96 sqm
  • A69-112     For Rent: 3.5-Story Townhome/Home Office – Phetkasem 69, Bang Khae
    RentHome Office
    A69-112 For Rent: 3.5-Story Townhome/Home Office – Phetkasem 69, Bang Khae
    Bang Khae Bangkok
    ฿30,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    180 sqm

    No project

  • For Rent: 3-Story Townhome at The Connect Up 3 Wongwaen - Bangkae
    RentTown house
    For Rent: 3-Story Townhome at The Connect Up 3 Wongwaen - Bangkae
    Bang Khae Bangkok
    ฿20,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    160 sqm
  • Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
    242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
    Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

    Download Application

    Contact with us

    Verified by

    Copyright © 2019-2020 Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.