🚩 For Sell Condo METRO SKY RATCHADA Building ฺB, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm
Last Update :
-
Number :
5987578
View :
Metro Sky Ratchada Din Daeng Bangkok -
Listing Detail
CNOP00680
For sell Condo METRO SKY RATCHADA
Type 1 bedroom
Floor 2, Room size 30.00 sq. meter
1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom
Building ฺB
Amenities
- Furnitures
- Air conditioner
- Refrigerator
- Water Heater
- Microwave
--------------------------------------------------------
facilities
- Swimming pool (50 meters long resort style)
- Fitness
- security.
- CCTV project (with Video Door Phone)
- Key Card Door
- Garden
- Others (Digital Door Lock system and Home Automation system)
--------------------------------------------------------
Nearby landmarks
- Central Rama 9 Department Store
- Robinson Rama 9 Department Store
- Fortune Town Department Store
- Esplanade Cineplex Product Store
- Robinson Department Store
- Big C Extra Department Store
Listing Information
- Metro Sky Ratchada
- 2,300,000 (76,667 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 2
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 30
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Din Daeng Bangkok
15 listings for rent
33 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Metro Sky Ratchada

🚩 For Sell Condo METRO SKY RATCHADA Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m28 fl.฿2,200,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo METRO SKY RATCHADA Building ฺB, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm1 bed30m22 fl.฿2,300,000UPDATE !
🔥1.8 MB 1 Bed Large Room Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location Condo close to MRT Sutthisan 550 m @ Metro Sky Ratchada1 bed26.72m2xx fl.฿1,800,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo METRO SKY RATCHADA Building A, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm1 bed33m28 fl.฿2,700,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo METRO SKY RATCHADA Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m28 fl.฿2,200,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo METRO SKY RATCHADA Building ฺB, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm1 bed30m22 fl.฿2,300,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo METRO SKY RATCHADA Building ฺB, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm1 bed30m22 fl.฿2,300,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

255 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Chapter One Eco Ratchada - Huai KhwangFound 150 listings

3.9 km.
2.1 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.2 km.
2 km.
2.1 km.
3 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
Remaining units in Metro Sky Ratchada
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

![[Investment Opportunity! Sale with Tenant P-107988 Metro Sky Ratchada Near MRT Huai Khwang] | line @easythaihome 085-592-2897 | 2.17 MB](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202108/20210817/3xYbtWCaFcHqZwXT2gGr.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![[Price Dropped! P-148651 Metro Sky Ratchada (Building B) Din Daeng Near MRT Huai Khwang & Sutthisan] | line @easythaihome 085-592-2897 | 2.25M](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202502/20250214/bBLRmsWLEx6ugzkS44Hk.jpg?width=486&height=360)