For sale Whizdom Station Ratchada-ThaPra, Penthouse, top floor - SW001797
Last Update :
-
Number :
4771096
View :
Whizdom Station Ratchada - Thapra Thon Buri Bangkok -
Listing Detail
SW001797
For sale Whizdom Station Ratchada-ThaPra, Penthouse, top floor
Location: Tha Phra
Size: 67 sq.m.
Floor: 36
Room type: 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
Selling price: 11,229,000 baht
Fully furnished furniture & Home appliances
- TV
- Air conditioner
- Fridge
- Microwave
- Washing machine
- Water heater
=======================
Please contact Line: @Livinghomecondo (with @ also)
or https://lin.ee/mTCBzgy
.
K.DA 0647874793
K.M 0869103639
Listing Information
- Whizdom Station Ratchada - Thapra
- 11,229,000 (167,597 THB/sq.m.)
- Penthouse
- 36
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 67
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Thon Buri Bangkok
107 listings for rent
34 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Whizdom Station Ratchada - Thapra

✨ For Sale: Whizdom Station Ratchada - Thapra Condo ✨ 💰 Only 3,150,000 THB1 bed28m210+ fl.฿3,150,000UPDATE !
✨ For Sale: Whizdom Station Ratchada - Thapra Condo ✨💰 Only 3,300,000 THB1 bed28m230+ fl.฿3,300,000UPDATE !
✨ For Sale: Whizdom Station Ratchada - Thapra Condo ✨ 💰 Only 2,670,000 THB24m230+ fl.฿2,670,000UPDATE !
✨ For Sale: Whizdom Station Ratchada - Thapra Condo ✨ 💰 Only 2,650,000 THB22m220+ fl.฿2,650,000UPDATE !
✨ For Sale: Whizdom Station Ratchada - Thapra Condo ✨ 💰 Only 2,650,000 THB23m220+ fl.฿2,650,000UPDATE !
✨ For Sale: Whizdom Station Ratchada - Thapra Condo ✨ 💰 Only 3,250,000 THB1 bed28m230+ fl.฿3,250,000UPDATE !
Condo for sale Whizdom Station Ratchada - Thapra fully furnished with tenant.1 bed32m225 fl.฿4,300,000UPDATE !
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Whizdom Station Ratchada - Thapra MD-250769311 bed27.8m27 fl.฿3,100,000UPDATE !
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Whizdom Station Ratchada - Thapra MD-250744432 bed80m235 fl.฿12,950,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

139 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Aspire Sathorn - ThapraFound 53 listings

2.2 km.

4.6 km.
2.9 km.
3.7 km.
3.4 km.
2.6 km.
4.2 km.
3.8 km.
4.4 km.
3.5 km.
2.6 km.
5.9 km.
4.5 km.
5.9 km.
2.9 km.