✨ For Sale: Lumpini Place Rama 8 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 2,340,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5585348

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: Lumpini Place Rama 8 Condo ✨    💰 Only 2,340,000 THB - 1/7
picture ✨ For Sale: Lumpini Place Rama 8 Condo ✨    💰 Only 2,340,000 THB - 2/7
picture ✨ For Sale: Lumpini Place Rama 8 Condo ✨    💰 Only 2,340,000 THB - 3/7
picture ✨ For Sale: Lumpini Place Rama 8 Condo ✨    💰 Only 2,340,000 THB - 4/7
picture ✨ For Sale: Lumpini Place Rama 8 Condo ✨    💰 Only 2,340,000 THB - 5/7
picture ✨ For Sale: Lumpini Place Rama 8 Condo ✨    💰 Only 2,340,000 THB - 6/7
picture ✨ For Sale: Lumpini Place Rama 8 Condo ✨    💰 Only 2,340,000 THB - 7/7
View 7 photos
2,340,000 (52,000 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
45 sq.m.

Lumpini Place Rama VIII Bang Phlat Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: Lumpini Place Rama 8 Condo ✨

CD-099397

💰 Only 2,340,000 THB

🏠 45 sq.m., 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • Lumpini Place Rama VIII
  • 2,340,000 (52,000 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1-5
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 45

View project details

Remaining units in Lumpini Place Rama VIII

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (32)
Haven’t found the right listing inLumpini Place Rama VIIIfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 36.13 Sq.m. Bangkok Noi Bangkok for 2.6M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 36.13 Sq.m. Bangkok Noi Bangkok for 2.6M
    Bang Phlat Bangkok
    ฿2,584,000
    36.13 sqm
  • CONDO 36.41 Sq.m. Bang Phlat Bangkok for 2.5M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 36.41 Sq.m. Bang Phlat Bangkok for 2.5M
    Bang Phlat Bangkok
    ฿3,132,000
    UPDATE !
    36.41 sqm
  • 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 34 Sq.m Ideo Charan 70 - Riverview
    SaleCondo
    1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 34 Sq.m Ideo Charan 70 - Riverview
    Bang Phlat Bangkok
    ฿3,100,000