For Sale : Cooper Siam size 51.90 sq.m., 2-story condo Style Loft

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4664087

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture For Sale : Cooper Siam size 51.90 sq.m., 2-story condo Style Loft - 1/11
picture For Sale : Cooper Siam size 51.90 sq.m., 2-story condo Style Loft - 2/11
picture For Sale : Cooper Siam size 51.90 sq.m., 2-story condo Style Loft - 3/11
picture For Sale : Cooper Siam size 51.90 sq.m., 2-story condo Style Loft - 4/11
picture For Sale : Cooper Siam size 51.90 sq.m., 2-story condo Style Loft - 5/11
picture For Sale : Cooper Siam size 51.90 sq.m., 2-story condo Style Loft - 6/11
picture For Sale : Cooper Siam size 51.90 sq.m., 2-story condo Style Loft - 7/11
picture For Sale : Cooper Siam size 51.90 sq.m., 2-story condo Style Loft - 8/11
picture For Sale : Cooper Siam size 51.90 sq.m., 2-story condo Style Loft - 9/11
picture For Sale : Cooper Siam size 51.90 sq.m., 2-story condo Style Loft - 10/11
picture For Sale : Cooper Siam size 51.90 sq.m., 2-story condo Style Loft - 11/11
View 11 photos
7,500,000 (144,509 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 5
51.9 sq.m.

Cooper Siam Pathum Wan Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Condo for sale: Cooper Siam, 5th floor, size 51.90 sq m. 2-story condo Style Loft, ceiling height 4.6 meters

- Built-in furniture:

Upstairs room with dressing table, bed, work desk, wardrobe

Ground floor with kitchen counter

- Electrical appliances: air conditioner, electric stove, water heater

Near BTS National Stadium, MBK Center, Siam Square, Chulalongkorn University, Samyan Mitrtown, Siamscape

Sale 7,500,000 THB

Transfer 50/50

If interested, please contact: Agent.Kanok

Tel. 081-8169692

Listing Information

  • Cooper Siam
  • 7,500,000 (144,509 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 5
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 51.9

Listings for rent Cooper Siam

159 listings for rent

Listings for sale Cooper Siam

27 listings for sale

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project IDEO Q Ratchathewi
IDEO Q Ratchathewi

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

logo project THE LINE Ratchathewi
THE LINE Ratchathewi

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

logo project Villa Rachatewi
Villa Rachatewi

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

logo project Supalai Premier Ratchathewi
Supalai Premier Ratchathewi

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Chulalongkorn University

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Klang Hospital

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Hua Chiao Hospital

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Mission Hospital Bangkok

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Siam Center

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Bo Be Market

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Siam Discovery

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Lhong 1919

2.5 km.