For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Rise

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5749467

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Rise - 1/25
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Rise - 2/25
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Rise - 3/25
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Rise - 4/25
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Rise - 5/25
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Rise - 6/25
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Rise - 7/25
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Rise - 8/25
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Rise - 9/25
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Rise - 10/25
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Rise - 11/25
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Rise - 12/25
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Rise - 13/25
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Rise - 14/25
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Rise - 15/25
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Rise - 16/25
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Rise - 17/25
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Rise - 18/25
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Rise - 19/25
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Rise - 20/25
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Rise - 21/25
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Rise - 22/25
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Rise - 23/25
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Rise - 24/25
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Rise - 25/25
View 25 photos
2,800,000 (90,323 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 5
31 sq.m.

The Base Rise Phuket Muang Phuket Phuket -

View on map

Listing Detail

Listing code: #RT03464
Live at the center of it all. The Base Rise Phuket offers contemporary design, smart layouts, and vibrant facilities in the heart of Phuket Town’s dynamic lifestyle scene.

Starting price: 2,800,000 baht
- 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom
- Size 31 sq.m.
- Floor 5

Location: Phuket Town, Phuket

For more details feel free to contact us by
Tel: +66 92 326 5978
WhatsApp: +66923265978
Line ID: minehappiness
https://line.me/ti/p/4FWcxgo_eM (click the link to add line)
………………………………………………………………………
Website: https://renthai.com
Facebook Page: https://www.facebook.com/renthai.pattaya
Line Official: @renthai
Email: info@renthai.com
Renthai - your reliable assistant in buying, selling and investing in real estate in Pattaya.

Listing Information

  • The Base Rise Phuket
  • 2,800,000 (90,323 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 5
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 31

View project details

Listings for sale in The Base Rise Phuket

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in The Base Rise Phuket

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (31)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Base Rise Phuketfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1-BR Condo at The City Phuket close to Kathu (ID 1234029)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Condo at The City Phuket close to Kathu (ID 1234029)
    Muang Phuket Phuket
    ฿4,890,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    42 sqm
    Floor 1
  • 1-BR Condo at Phyll Phuket close to Kathu (ID 1536689)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Condo at Phyll Phuket close to Kathu (ID 1536689)
    Muang Phuket Phuket