For sale condo 1 bedroom at Olympus City Garden

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5893302

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at Olympus City Garden - 1/23
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at Olympus City Garden - 2/23
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at Olympus City Garden - 3/23
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at Olympus City Garden - 4/23
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at Olympus City Garden - 5/23
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at Olympus City Garden - 6/23
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at Olympus City Garden - 7/23
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at Olympus City Garden - 8/23
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at Olympus City Garden - 9/23
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at Olympus City Garden - 10/23
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at Olympus City Garden - 11/23
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at Olympus City Garden - 12/23
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at Olympus City Garden - 13/23
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at Olympus City Garden - 14/23
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at Olympus City Garden - 15/23
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at Olympus City Garden - 16/23
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at Olympus City Garden - 17/23
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at Olympus City Garden - 18/23
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at Olympus City Garden - 19/23
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at Olympus City Garden - 20/23
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at Olympus City Garden - 21/23
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at Olympus City Garden - 22/23
picture For sale condo 1 bedroom at Olympus City Garden - 23/23
View 23 photos
2,450,000 (94,231 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 4
26 sq.m.

Olympus City Garden Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Listing code: #RT01420
Welcome to Olympus City Garden, Central Pattaya's premier condominium! This 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom residence is situated on the 4th floor and offers 26 sq.m. of living space with city views.

Starting price: 2,450,000 baht
- 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom
- Size 26 sq.m.
- Floor 4
- City view
- Thai quota
- Partly furnished

Facilities:
- Fitness, Gym
- Covered Parking
- Big swimming pool
- Security 24/7
- Playground
- Garden
- Kids Zone

Location: Central Pattaya, Pattaya

For more details feel free to contact us by
Tel: +66 92 326 5978
WhatsApp: +66923265978
Line ID: minehappiness
https://line.me/ti/p/4FWcxgo_eM (click the link to add line)
………………………………………………………………………
Website: https://renthai.com
Facebook Page: https://www.facebook.com/renthai.pattaya
Line Official: @renthai
Email: info@renthai.com
Renthai - your reliable assistant in buying, selling and investing in real estate in Pattaya.

Listing Information

  • Olympus City Garden
  • 2,450,000 (94,231 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 4
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 26

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Olympus City Garden

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (41)
Haven’t found the right listing inOlympus City Gardenfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • ⛵ Unixx ⛵ Pool view / 12F / 1bedroom for quick sale彡
    SaleCondo
    ⛵ Unixx ⛵ Pool view / 12F / 1bedroom for quick sale彡
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿2,100,000
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    34.5 sqm
    Floor 12
  • CONDO 45.76 Sq.m. Bang Lamung Chonburi for 1.4M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 45.76 Sq.m. Bang Lamung Chonburi for 1.4M
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿1,831,000
    UPDATE !