✨ For Sale : Chewathai Hallmark Charan 13 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 3,390,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5964906

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale : Chewathai Hallmark Charan 13  Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,390,000  THB - 1/5
picture ✨ For Sale : Chewathai Hallmark Charan 13  Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,390,000  THB - 2/5
picture ✨ For Sale : Chewathai Hallmark Charan 13  Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,390,000  THB - 3/5
picture ✨ For Sale : Chewathai Hallmark Charan 13  Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,390,000  THB - 4/5
picture ✨ For Sale : Chewathai Hallmark Charan 13  Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,390,000  THB - 5/5
View 5 photos
3,390,000 (84,750 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
40 sq.m.

Chewathai Hallmark Charan 13 Bangkok Yai Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale : Chewathai Hallmark Charan 13 Condo ✨

CD-012428

💰 Only 3,390,000 THB

🏠 40 sq.m., 1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: คลิกเพื่อดูเบอร์โทรติดต่อ

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: คลิกเพื่อดูเบอร์โทรติดต่อ

🌐 www.jsarealestate.co

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • Chewathai Hallmark Charan 13
  • 3,390,000 (84,750 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1-5
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 40

Can raise animals

Remaining units in Chewathai Hallmark Charan 13

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (7)
Haven’t found the right listing inChewathai Hallmark Charan 13for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 🍃Owminpp290725🍃  The Tree charan 30
    SaleCondo
    🍃Owminpp290725🍃 The Tree charan 30
    Bangkok Noi Bangkok
    ฿3,000,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    27.12 sqm
    Floor 21
  • ❄OwNut011225🍃 D Condo Campus Resort Ratchapruek - Charan13
    SaleCondo
    ❄OwNut011225🍃 D Condo Campus Resort Ratchapruek - Charan13
    Phasi Charoen Bangkok
    ฿1,490,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30.5 sqm
    Floor 6
  • CONDO 24.13 Sq.m. Bangkok Noi Bangkok for 1.9M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 24.13 Sq.m. Bangkok Noi Bangkok for 1.9M
    Bangkok Noi Bangkok