FOR Sale Aspire Erawan Unit 62/951

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

3382873

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture FOR Sale Aspire Erawan Unit 62/951 - 1/13
picture FOR Sale Aspire Erawan Unit 62/951 - 2/13
picture FOR Sale Aspire Erawan Unit 62/951 - 3/13
picture FOR Sale Aspire Erawan Unit 62/951 - 4/13
picture FOR Sale Aspire Erawan Unit 62/951 - 5/13
picture FOR Sale Aspire Erawan Unit 62/951 - 6/13
picture FOR Sale Aspire Erawan Unit 62/951 - 7/13
picture FOR Sale Aspire Erawan Unit 62/951 - 8/13
picture FOR Sale Aspire Erawan Unit 62/951 - 9/13
picture FOR Sale Aspire Erawan Unit 62/951 - 10/13
picture FOR Sale Aspire Erawan Unit 62/951 - 11/13
picture FOR Sale Aspire Erawan Unit 62/951 - 12/13
picture FOR Sale Aspire Erawan Unit 62/951 - 13/13
View 13 photos
1,900,000 (63,823 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 20
29.77 sq.m.

Aspire Erawan Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn -

View on map

Listing Detail

***No Co-Broker ไม่รับโคเอเจ้นท์***  

FOR Sale Aspire Erawan (ถ.สุขุมวิท BTS ช้างสามเศียร)

1 Bedroom 29.77 Sqm Price 1,900,000 Baht (Transfer 50:50)

Building B 20th Floor Unit 62/951

Tel & WhatsApp :

064-594-1426// +66 64-594-1426 

096-264-2999// +66 96-264-2999 

Line : @khuntammy

or link Line : https://lin.ee/91aO8M3

Wechat : khun_tammy

No Co-Broker

Fahlysa/Singh

Listing Information

  • Aspire Erawan
  • 1,900,000 (63,823 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building B
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 62/951
  • 20
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 29.77

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (53)
Haven’t found the right listing inAspire Erawanfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 28.84 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1.3M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 28.84 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1.3M
    Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
    ฿1,731,000
    UPDATE !
    28.84 sqm
  • 🔥M - DL25020007🔥Condo for sale, Ideo Sukhumvit 115, high floor, airy, good location
    SaleCondo
    🔥M - DL25020007🔥Condo for sale, Ideo Sukhumvit 115, high floor, airy, good location
    Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
    ฿2,150,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath