✨ For Sale: Aequa Sukhumvit 49 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 8,800,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5761838

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: Aequa Sukhumvit 49 Condo ✨  💰 Only 8,800,000 THB - 1/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Aequa Sukhumvit 49 Condo ✨  💰 Only 8,800,000 THB - 2/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Aequa Sukhumvit 49 Condo ✨  💰 Only 8,800,000 THB - 3/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Aequa Sukhumvit 49 Condo ✨  💰 Only 8,800,000 THB - 4/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Aequa Sukhumvit 49 Condo ✨  💰 Only 8,800,000 THB - 5/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Aequa Sukhumvit 49 Condo ✨  💰 Only 8,800,000 THB - 6/6
View 6 photos
8,800,000 (154,386 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
57 sq.m.

Aequa Sukhumvit 49 Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: Aequa Sukhumvit 49 Condo ✨  

CD-094300

💰 Only 8,800,000 THB

🏠 57 sq.m., 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • Aequa Sukhumvit 49
  • 8,800,000 (154,386 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 10+
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 57

Can raise animals
Aequa Sukhumvit 49

Watthana Bangkok

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Park 24
Park 24

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Condo for rent at Park 24

624 condo for rent

Condo for sale at Park 24

Found 267 listings

logo project The Lumpini 24
The Lumpini 24

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

logo project Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38
Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

logo project Rhythm Ekkamai
Rhythm Ekkamai

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

logo project Noble Remix
Noble Remix

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

logo project Rhythm Sukhumvit 42
Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Sukumvit Hospital

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

The Emquartier

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Benjasiri Park

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Sukumvit 49

0.1 km.

walk 2 min

BTS Phrom Phong

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)