For Rent | Ready to Move In 3.5-Story Townhome 📍 Nirvana Define Srinakarin–Rama 9

Rent
Town house

Last Update :

-

Number :

6199344

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture For Rent | Ready to Move In 3.5-Story Townhome 📍 Nirvana Define Srinakarin–Rama 9 - 1/20
picture For Rent | Ready to Move In 3.5-Story Townhome 📍 Nirvana Define Srinakarin–Rama 9 - 2/20
picture For Rent | Ready to Move In 3.5-Story Townhome 📍 Nirvana Define Srinakarin–Rama 9 - 3/20
picture For Rent | Ready to Move In 3.5-Story Townhome 📍 Nirvana Define Srinakarin–Rama 9 - 4/20
picture For Rent | Ready to Move In 3.5-Story Townhome 📍 Nirvana Define Srinakarin–Rama 9 - 5/20
picture For Rent | Ready to Move In 3.5-Story Townhome 📍 Nirvana Define Srinakarin–Rama 9 - 6/20
picture For Rent | Ready to Move In 3.5-Story Townhome 📍 Nirvana Define Srinakarin–Rama 9 - 7/20
picture For Rent | Ready to Move In 3.5-Story Townhome 📍 Nirvana Define Srinakarin–Rama 9 - 8/20
picture For Rent | Ready to Move In 3.5-Story Townhome 📍 Nirvana Define Srinakarin–Rama 9 - 9/20
picture For Rent | Ready to Move In 3.5-Story Townhome 📍 Nirvana Define Srinakarin–Rama 9 - 10/20
picture For Rent | Ready to Move In 3.5-Story Townhome 📍 Nirvana Define Srinakarin–Rama 9 - 11/20
picture For Rent | Ready to Move In 3.5-Story Townhome 📍 Nirvana Define Srinakarin–Rama 9 - 12/20
picture For Rent | Ready to Move In 3.5-Story Townhome 📍 Nirvana Define Srinakarin–Rama 9 - 13/20
picture For Rent | Ready to Move In 3.5-Story Townhome 📍 Nirvana Define Srinakarin–Rama 9 - 14/20
picture For Rent | Ready to Move In 3.5-Story Townhome 📍 Nirvana Define Srinakarin–Rama 9 - 15/20
picture For Rent | Ready to Move In 3.5-Story Townhome 📍 Nirvana Define Srinakarin–Rama 9 - 16/20
picture For Rent | Ready to Move In 3.5-Story Townhome 📍 Nirvana Define Srinakarin–Rama 9 - 17/20
picture For Rent | Ready to Move In 3.5-Story Townhome 📍 Nirvana Define Srinakarin–Rama 9 - 18/20
picture For Rent | Ready to Move In 3.5-Story Townhome 📍 Nirvana Define Srinakarin–Rama 9 - 19/20
picture For Rent | Ready to Move In 3.5-Story Townhome 📍 Nirvana Define Srinakarin–Rama 9 - 20/20
View 20 photos
68,000/ month
3 Bed
4 Bath
3.5 fl.
21 sq.wa.
230 sq.m.

Nirvana Define Srinakarin - Rama 9 Saphan Sung Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Listing Information

  • Nirvana Define Srinakarin - Rama 9
  • 68,000/ month
  • 2 month
  • 1 month
  • 3.5 fl.
  • 3 Bed
  • 4 Bath
  • 21 sq.wa.
  • 230
  • 2 slots
  • Fully

Facilities

  • Home amenities
  • Project Facilities
Furniture
Home phone
Air conditioner
Hot/warm water heater
Room digital lock system
Bath
TV
Cooking stove
Fridge
Hood
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
WIFI
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Fitness
Sauna
Steam Room
EV-Charger
Washing machine
Microwave
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
Security
WIFI
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Fitness
Shuttle Service
EV-Charger
Park / BBQ Areas
Kids Playground
Stadium (Tennis/Basketball)
Library
Meeting Room
Convenience Store
Restaurant
Laundry
Korawit Kokarat
Verified

Listings for rent in Nirvana Define Srinakarin - Rama 9

Remaining units in Nirvana Define Srinakarin - Rama 9

SaleRent

Bed Amount

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for rent listings (38)
Haven’t found the right listing inNirvana Define Srinakarin - Rama 9for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of town house nearby

  • The Metro Ramkhamhaeng Wongwan
    SaleTown house
    The Metro Ramkhamhaeng Wongwan
    Saphan Sung Bangkok
    āļŋ3,800,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    107.5 sqm
  • Baan Patra Krungthep                Kreetha
    SaleTown house
    Baan Patra Krungthep Kreetha
    Saphan Sung Bangkok
    āļŋ3,750,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    132 sqm

    No project

  •  Pruksa Ville112 Krungthep Kreetha Wongwaen
    SaleTown house
    Pruksa Ville112 Krungthep Kreetha Wongwaen
    Saphan Sung Bangkok
    āļŋ3,502,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
  • For Sell Town house TOWN AVENUE RAMA 9 3-story 2 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    For Sell Town house TOWN AVENUE RAMA 9 3-story 2 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    āļŋ5,600,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    168 sqm
  • For Sell Town house GOLDEN TOWN ONNUT-PATTANAKARN 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    For Sell Town house GOLDEN TOWN ONNUT-PATTANAKARN 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Prawet Bangkok
    āļŋ2,600,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    90 sqm
  • For Sell Town house VILLA ALBERO RAMA 9-SRINAKARIN 3-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    For Sell Town house VILLA ALBERO RAMA 9-SRINAKARIN 3-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Saphan Sung Bangkok
    āļŋ8,450,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    177 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house BAAN PATTRA 2-story 2 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house BAAN PATTRA 2-story 2 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Saphan Sung Bangkok
    āļŋ3,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    100 sqm
    Baan Pattra

    2 listings

  • 📌 For Sell Town house DHEPA RAMKHAMHAENG 3-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house DHEPA RAMKHAMHAENG 3-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Saphan Sung Bangkok
    āļŋ17,900,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    295 sqm
  • Listings for rent of town house nearby

  • Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 - Krungthep Kreetha
    RentTown house
    Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 - Krungthep Kreetha
    Saphan Sung Bangkok
    āļŋ42,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    152 sqm
  • Pleno Rama 9 - Krungthep Kreetha
    RentTown house
    Pleno Rama 9 - Krungthep Kreetha
    Saphan Sung Bangkok
    āļŋ30,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    110 sqm
  • #R3351 For rent  Patio Srinakarin Rama 9
    RentTown house
    #R3351 For rent Patio Srinakarin Rama 9
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    āļŋ45,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
  • #R4636 Condo for rent Pruksa Ville Krungthepkreetha-Wongwaen
    RentTown house
    #R4636 Condo for rent Pruksa Ville Krungthepkreetha-Wongwaen
    Saphan Sung Bangkok
    āļŋ25,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
  • #Z3109ðŸ’Ĩ 101168 ðŸ”ĨFor Rent: Eigen Rama 9
    RentTown house
    #Z3109ðŸ’Ĩ 101168 ðŸ”ĨFor Rent: Eigen Rama 9
    Prawet Bangkok
    āļŋ49,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    Eigen Rama 9

    11 listings

  • #R8372 🎉 221268 House for Rent: Nirvana DEFINE Krungthep Kreetha
    RentTown house
    #R8372 🎉 221268 House for Rent: Nirvana DEFINE Krungthep Kreetha
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    āļŋ80,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    203 sqm
  • #R4170 House for rent The Metro Rama 9
    RentTown house
    #R4170 House for rent The Metro Rama 9
    Prawet Bangkok
    āļŋ25,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    The Metro Rama 9

    21 listings

  • Baan Klang Muang The Edition Rama 9-Krungthep Kreetha
    RentTwin house
    Baan Klang Muang The Edition Rama 9-Krungthep Kreetha
    Saphan Sung Bangkok
    āļŋ70,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    4 Bath
    219 sqm
  • #R9959 🎉 290469 House for Rent: Verve Rama 9
    RentTown house
    #R9959 🎉 290469 House for Rent: Verve Rama 9
    Saphan Sung Bangkok
    āļŋ26,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    117 sqm
    VERVE Rama 9

    7 listings

  • #S3434 For Rent Baan Klang Mueng Urbanion Rama9-Wongwean
    RentTown house
    #S3434 For Rent Baan Klang Mueng Urbanion Rama9-Wongwean
    Saphan Sung Bangkok
    āļŋ30,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    135 sqm
  • #R8431 🎉 241268 House for Rent: Villa Albero Rama 9-Srinakarin
    RentTown house
    #R8431 🎉 241268 House for Rent: Villa Albero Rama 9-Srinakarin
    Saphan Sung Bangkok
    āļŋ40,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    177 sqm
  • #R8682 🎉 060169 House for Rent: Urbano Ramkhamhaeng
    RentTown house
    #R8682 🎉 060169 House for Rent: Urbano Ramkhamhaeng
    Saphan Sung Bangkok
    āļŋ16,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    119 sqm

    No project

  • :

    Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
    242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
    Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

    Download Application

    Contact with us

    Verified by

    Copyright ÂĐ 2019-2020 Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.