Exclusive Early Access to the Best Units at Still Sukhumvit 20

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5948443

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Exclusive Early Access to the Best Units at Still Sukhumvit 20 - 1/12
picture Exclusive Early Access to the Best Units at Still Sukhumvit 20 - 2/12
picture Exclusive Early Access to the Best Units at Still Sukhumvit 20 - 3/12
picture Exclusive Early Access to the Best Units at Still Sukhumvit 20 - 4/12
picture Exclusive Early Access to the Best Units at Still Sukhumvit 20 - 5/12
picture Exclusive Early Access to the Best Units at Still Sukhumvit 20 - 6/12
picture Exclusive Early Access to the Best Units at Still Sukhumvit 20 - 7/12
picture Exclusive Early Access to the Best Units at Still Sukhumvit 20 - 8/12
picture Exclusive Early Access to the Best Units at Still Sukhumvit 20 - 9/12
picture Exclusive Early Access to the Best Units at Still Sukhumvit 20 - 10/12
picture Exclusive Early Access to the Best Units at Still Sukhumvit 20 - 11/12
picture Exclusive Early Access to the Best Units at Still Sukhumvit 20 - 12/12
View 12 photos
30,000,000 (352,941 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
85 sq.m.

STILL Sukhumvit 20 Khlong Toei Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Exclusive privileges for buyers looking for a prime location at a special price in the heart of Sukhumvit.

Schedule a private project tour and secure exclusive early access before anyone else.

STILL Sukhumvit 20

2–4 Bedroom Residences

Unit sizes from 85–439 sq.m.

Starting price from THB 30 million*

-Super Luxury condominium on Sukhumvit Road with convenient access to every lifestyle destination

-A rare opportunity in the heart of Sukhumvit with only 124 private residences

-Spacious units in a hard-to-find location with 175% parking capacity

-Elevated living on Sukhumvit 20 with seamless connectivity to Bangkok’s key districts

- A Super Luxury residence for those seeking both convenience and privacy

-Prime Sukhumvit location on the main road, close to BTS and MRT

- A luxury condominium ideal for both living and long-term investment

-A rare pet-friendly luxury residence in the heart of Sukhumvit

For more information or to schedule a viewing of the show unit, please feel free to contact us.

Contact 081-2464491 (Thaksaporn) / 081-5635256 (K.Tong)

 Line ID: @saleproperty 

 Line: https://lin.ee/zmhlhew

Listing Information

  • STILL Sukhumvit 20
  • 30,000,000 (352,941 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • X
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 85

Can raise animals
STILL Sukhumvit 20

Khlong Toei Bangkok

View project details

Listings for sale in STILL Sukhumvit 20

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Ashton Asoke
Ashton Asoke

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

logo project Park 24
Park 24

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

logo project The Lumpini 24
The Lumpini 24

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

logo project Edge Sukhumvit 23
Edge Sukhumvit 23

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

logo project The ESSE Asoke
The ESSE Asoke

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

logo project The Waterford Diamond
The Waterford Diamond

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Robinson Sukhumvit

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Terminal 21 Asok

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

The Emsphere

0.3 km.

walk 4 min

Big C Extra Rama 4

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

rutnin eye Hospital

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Sai Namphueng School

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Wattana Wittaya Academy

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

BTS Asok

0.5 km.