Eco Space Kaset-Nawamin 2, Prasert Manookit Road, Bueng Kum, Bangkok.

Sale
Town house

Last Update :

-

Number :

6190666

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Eco Space Kaset-Nawamin 2, Prasert Manookit Road, Bueng Kum, Bangkok.  - 1/17
picture Eco Space Kaset-Nawamin 2, Prasert Manookit Road, Bueng Kum, Bangkok.  - 2/17
picture Eco Space Kaset-Nawamin 2, Prasert Manookit Road, Bueng Kum, Bangkok.  - 3/17
picture Eco Space Kaset-Nawamin 2, Prasert Manookit Road, Bueng Kum, Bangkok.  - 4/17
picture Eco Space Kaset-Nawamin 2, Prasert Manookit Road, Bueng Kum, Bangkok.  - 5/17
picture Eco Space Kaset-Nawamin 2, Prasert Manookit Road, Bueng Kum, Bangkok.  - 6/17
picture Eco Space Kaset-Nawamin 2, Prasert Manookit Road, Bueng Kum, Bangkok.  - 7/17
picture Eco Space Kaset-Nawamin 2, Prasert Manookit Road, Bueng Kum, Bangkok.  - 8/17
picture Eco Space Kaset-Nawamin 2, Prasert Manookit Road, Bueng Kum, Bangkok.  - 9/17
picture Eco Space Kaset-Nawamin 2, Prasert Manookit Road, Bueng Kum, Bangkok.  - 10/17
picture Eco Space Kaset-Nawamin 2, Prasert Manookit Road, Bueng Kum, Bangkok.  - 11/17
picture Eco Space Kaset-Nawamin 2, Prasert Manookit Road, Bueng Kum, Bangkok.  - 12/17
picture Eco Space Kaset-Nawamin 2, Prasert Manookit Road, Bueng Kum, Bangkok.  - 13/17
picture Eco Space Kaset-Nawamin 2, Prasert Manookit Road, Bueng Kum, Bangkok.  - 14/17
picture Eco Space Kaset-Nawamin 2, Prasert Manookit Road, Bueng Kum, Bangkok.  - 15/17
picture Eco Space Kaset-Nawamin 2, Prasert Manookit Road, Bueng Kum, Bangkok.  - 16/17
picture Eco Space Kaset-Nawamin 2, Prasert Manookit Road, Bueng Kum, Bangkok.  - 17/17
View 17 photos
2,990,000
3 Bed
3 Bath
3 fl.
30 sq.wa.
175 sq.m.

Eco Space Kaset - Nawamin 2 Bueng Kum Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Listing Information

  • Eco Space Kaset - Nawamin 2
  • 2,990,000
  • 3 fl.
  • 3 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 30 sq.wa.
  • 175
  • 2 slots
  • Unfurnished

Facilities

  • Home amenities
  • Project Facilities
Furniture
Home phone
Air conditioner
Hot/warm water heater
Room digital lock system
Bath
TV
Cooking stove
Fridge
Hood
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
WIFI
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Fitness
Sauna
Steam Room
EV-Charger
Washing machine
Microwave
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
Security
WIFI
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Fitness
Shuttle Service
EV-Charger
Park / BBQ Areas
Kids Playground
Stadium (Tennis/Basketball)
Library
Meeting Room
Convenience Store
Restaurant
Laundry

Listings for sale in Eco Space Kaset - Nawamin 2

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Eco Space Kaset - Nawamin 2

SaleRent

Bed Amount

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (4)
Haven’t found the right listing inEco Space Kaset - Nawamin 2for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of town house nearby

  • TOWN HOUSE 23 Sq.w. Bueng Kum Bangkok for 3.3M
    SaleTown house
    TOWN HOUSE 23 Sq.w. Bueng Kum Bangkok for 3.3M
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿3,295,000
    UPDATE !
    150 sqm

    No project

  • 🔥 FOR SALE(Siamese Blossom @ Fashion) Near MRT Outer Ring Road-Ram Inthra Station
    SaleTown house
    🔥 FOR SALE(Siamese Blossom @ Fashion) Near MRT Outer Ring Road-Ram Inthra Station
    Khan Na Yao Bangkok
    ฿4,790,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    200 sqm
  • For Sell Town house GOLDEN TOWN KASET - NAWAMIN 3-story 5 bedroom 4 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    For Sell Town house GOLDEN TOWN KASET - NAWAMIN 3-story 5 bedroom 4 bathroom
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿4,900,000
    UPDATE !
    5 Bed
    4 Bath
    180 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house BAAN KLANG MUANG NAWAMIN 42 3-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house BAAN KLANG MUANG NAWAMIN 42 3-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿5,900,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    170 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house SIRI PLACE LADPRAO 101 2-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house SIRI PLACE LADPRAO 101 2-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿5,000,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    111 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house ECO SPACE KASET - NAWAMIN 2-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house ECO SPACE KASET - NAWAMIN 2-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿4,800,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    170 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house THE VISION LADPRAO-NAWAMIN 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house THE VISION LADPRAO-NAWAMIN 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿3,990,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    138 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house THE CONNECT KASET NAWAMIN 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house THE CONNECT KASET NAWAMIN 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿3,490,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    119 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house YON PRAPHA 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house YON PRAPHA 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿2,990,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    100 sqm
    Yon Prapha

    2 listings

  • Listings for rent of town house nearby

  • #R5145 House for rent  Baan Klang Muang Kaset-Nawamin
    RentTown house
    #R5145 House for rent Baan Klang Muang Kaset-Nawamin
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿15,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
  • #Z1967💥180868🔥For Rent: Plex Residence Kaset-Nawamin
    RentTown house
    #Z1967💥180868🔥For Rent: Plex Residence Kaset-Nawamin
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿33,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    191 sqm
  • #R9920 🎉 270469 House for Rent, Thanasin Village Nawamin 66 (Previous Code R9771)
    RentTown house
    #R9920 🎉 270469 House for Rent, Thanasin Village Nawamin 66 (Previous Code R9771)
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿15,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    136 sqm
  • #R3647 Condo for rent Klongchan Villa Village1
    RentTown house
    #R3647 Condo for rent Klongchan Villa Village1
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿16,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
  • #Z3928💥 020169 🔥For Rent: Home Office Nirvana@WORK Ladprao - Kasetnawamin
    RentHome Office
    #Z3928💥 020169 🔥For Rent: Home Office Nirvana@WORK Ladprao - Kasetnawamin
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿75,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    4 Bath
    363 sqm
  • #S5784  For Rent Town Plus Kaset-Nawamin
    RentTown house
    #S5784 For Rent Town Plus Kaset-Nawamin
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿27,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
  • #L108 🎉 170369 For rent Townhouse Soi Nawamin 149
    RentTown house
    #L108 🎉 170369 For rent Townhouse Soi Nawamin 149
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿33,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    184 sqm

    No project

  • #R5316 Home office for rent The Harmony @ 62Ramintra
    RentHome Office
    #R5316 Home office for rent The Harmony @ 62Ramintra
    ฿65,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    305 sqm
  • #S3610 For Rent The Vision Ladprao-Nawamin
    RentTown house
    #S3610 For Rent The Vision Ladprao-Nawamin
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿25,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    4 Bath
  • 📌 For Rent 3-story Townhouse SIAMESE BLOSSOM @ FASHION 1 bedroom 3 bathroom
    RentTown house
    📌 For Rent 3-story Townhouse SIAMESE BLOSSOM @ FASHION 1 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Khan Na Yao Bangkok
    ฿40,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    3 Bath
    315 sqm
  • 📌 For Rent 3-story Townhouse ECO SPACE KASET - NAWAMIN 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    RentTown house
    📌 For Rent 3-story Townhouse ECO SPACE KASET - NAWAMIN 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿25,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    180 sqm
  • :

    Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
    242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
    Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

    Download Application

    Contact with us

    Verified by

    Copyright © 2019-2020 Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.