Dcondo Creek For Sell WR-04294

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5849580

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Dcondo Creek For Sell WR-04294 - 1/15
picture Dcondo Creek For Sell WR-04294 - 2/15
picture Dcondo Creek For Sell WR-04294 - 3/15
picture Dcondo Creek For Sell WR-04294 - 4/15
picture Dcondo Creek For Sell WR-04294 - 5/15
picture Dcondo Creek For Sell WR-04294 - 6/15
picture Dcondo Creek For Sell WR-04294 - 7/15
picture Dcondo Creek For Sell WR-04294 - 8/15
picture Dcondo Creek For Sell WR-04294 - 9/15
picture Dcondo Creek For Sell WR-04294 - 10/15
picture Dcondo Creek For Sell WR-04294 - 11/15
picture Dcondo Creek For Sell WR-04294 - 12/15
picture Dcondo Creek For Sell WR-04294 - 13/15
picture Dcondo Creek For Sell WR-04294 - 14/15
picture Dcondo Creek For Sell WR-04294 - 15/15
View 15 photos
2,340,000 (78,313 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 8
29.88 sq.m.

dcondo Creek Phuket Kathu Phuket -

View on map

Listing Detail

WR-04294

D condo Creek for Sell 

Price 2,340,000 THB

1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, Living room, Kitchen area

Common swimming pool & gym

Room Type: 1 Bed 

Size 29.88 Sq.m.

Fully furnished and necessary electric appliances.

✓ Very high privacy and peaceful.

✓ Good condition room 

✓ The best location in the heart of Phuket.

✓ Easy to go to Patong and traveling beach.

✓ 24 hrs. Security System.

✓Just carry your luggage and move in.

More Information:

Call: 0885849583 

Line ID: 0885849583 

WhatsApp:(+66) 885849583 

Wechat ID: WRealProperty

Listing Information

  • dcondo Creek Phuket
  • 2,340,000 (78,313 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 8
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 29.88

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in dcondo Creek Phuket

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (11)
Haven’t found the right listing indcondo Creek Phuketfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Bukit
    SaleCondo
    For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Bukit
    Muang Phuket Phuket
    ฿3,500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32 sqm
    Floor 4
  • For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Rise
    SaleCondo
    For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Rise
    Muang Phuket Phuket
    ฿4,500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    34 sqm
    Floor 5
  • 1-BR Condo at The City Phuket close to Kathu (ID 1234029)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Condo at The City Phuket close to Kathu (ID 1234029)