Condo for sale Thana City Prestige

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4766066

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Condo for sale Thana City Prestige - 1/16
picture Condo for sale Thana City Prestige - 2/16
picture Condo for sale Thana City Prestige - 3/16
picture Condo for sale Thana City Prestige - 4/16
picture Condo for sale Thana City Prestige - 5/16
picture Condo for sale Thana City Prestige - 6/16
picture Condo for sale Thana City Prestige - 7/16
picture Condo for sale Thana City Prestige - 8/16
picture Condo for sale Thana City Prestige - 9/16
picture Condo for sale Thana City Prestige - 10/16
picture Condo for sale Thana City Prestige - 11/16
picture Condo for sale Thana City Prestige - 12/16
picture Condo for sale Thana City Prestige - 13/16
picture Condo for sale Thana City Prestige - 14/16
picture Condo for sale Thana City Prestige - 15/16
picture Condo for sale Thana City Prestige - 16/16
View 16 photos
7,980,000 (35,000 THB/sq.m.)
3 Bed
4 Bath
on fl. 3
228 sq.m.

Thana City Prestige Bang Plee Samut Prakarn -

View on map

Listing Detail

Condo for sale Thana City Prestige

- 3rd floor

- Usable area 228 sq.m.

- 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms

- 1 maid's room

- 1 living room

- 1 dining room

- 1 kitchen

- Laundry area

- Fully furnished

Selling for 7.98 million baht