Condo for sale Lumpini Place Ratchada - Thapra fully furnished.

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

3427080

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Condo for sale Lumpini Place Ratchada - Thapra fully furnished. - 1/14
picture Condo for sale Lumpini Place Ratchada - Thapra fully furnished. - 2/14
picture Condo for sale Lumpini Place Ratchada - Thapra fully furnished. - 3/14
picture Condo for sale Lumpini Place Ratchada - Thapra fully furnished. - 4/14
picture Condo for sale Lumpini Place Ratchada - Thapra fully furnished. - 5/14
picture Condo for sale Lumpini Place Ratchada - Thapra fully furnished. - 6/14
picture Condo for sale Lumpini Place Ratchada - Thapra fully furnished. - 7/14
picture Condo for sale Lumpini Place Ratchada - Thapra fully furnished. - 8/14
picture Condo for sale Lumpini Place Ratchada - Thapra fully furnished. - 9/14
picture Condo for sale Lumpini Place Ratchada - Thapra fully furnished. - 10/14
picture Condo for sale Lumpini Place Ratchada - Thapra fully furnished. - 11/14
picture Condo for sale Lumpini Place Ratchada - Thapra fully furnished. - 12/14
picture Condo for sale Lumpini Place Ratchada - Thapra fully furnished. - 13/14
picture Condo for sale Lumpini Place Ratchada - Thapra fully furnished. - 14/14
View 14 photos
3,900,000 (61,905 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 17
63 sq.m.

Lumpini Place Ratchada - Thapra Thon Buri Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Asset Code : P-115691

Size 63 SQM. 

2 bed2 bath.

Floor : 17

Furniture : Please ask the officer for the detail again.

SALE PRICE : 3900000 THB

TRANSFER FEE : 50% [ ** Please ask the officer to confirm again]

FOR MORE INFORMATION PLEASE CONTACT :

MOBILE : +66(0)85 592 2897

Email  :

easythaihome@gmail.com

Line ID : @easythaihome, http://line.me/ti/p/%40ipp7666o

website : easythaihome.com

Facebook: facebook.com/easythaihome​

#ฝากห้องเช่า #ฝากห้องขาย #คอนโดเช่า #คอนโดขาย #For rent # For sale #Condo for rent # Condo for sale #easythaihome real estate agent

Listing Information

  • Lumpini Place Ratchada - Thapra
  • 3,900,000 (61,905 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 17
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 63

Verified

Listings for sale in Lumpini Place Ratchada - Thapra

Remaining units in Lumpini Place Ratchada - Thapra

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (14)
Haven’t found the right listing inLumpini Place Ratchada - Thaprafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • The Bangkok Sathorn -       Taksin
    SaleCondo
    The Bangkok Sathorn - Taksin
    Khlong San Bangkok
    ฿7,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    70.85 sqm
    Floor 8
  • Aspire Sathorn - Taksin (Copper Zone)
    SaleCondo
    Aspire Sathorn - Taksin (Copper Zone)
    Chom Thong Bangkok
    ฿2,700,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    46.37 sqm
    Floor 9
  • IDEO Sathorn -              Thapra
    SaleCondo
    IDEO Sathorn - Thapra
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿4,500,000
    UPDATE !