Condo for sale in Sriracha. Corner unit with sea view, high floor, excellent location.

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6012648

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Condo for sale in Sriracha. Corner unit with sea view, high floor, excellent location. - 1/8
picture Condo for sale in Sriracha. Corner unit with sea view, high floor, excellent location. - 2/8
picture Condo for sale in Sriracha. Corner unit with sea view, high floor, excellent location. - 3/8
picture Condo for sale in Sriracha. Corner unit with sea view, high floor, excellent location. - 4/8
picture Condo for sale in Sriracha. Corner unit with sea view, high floor, excellent location. - 5/8
picture Condo for sale in Sriracha. Corner unit with sea view, high floor, excellent location. - 6/8
picture Condo for sale in Sriracha. Corner unit with sea view, high floor, excellent location. - 7/8
picture Condo for sale in Sriracha. Corner unit with sea view, high floor, excellent location. - 8/8
View 8 photos
2,200,000 (44,000 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 17
50 sq.m.

Sri Racha Condo View Si Racha Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Condo for sale in Sriracha. Corner unit with sea view, open and airy, perfect for living.

Selling price: 2.2 million baht (Transfer fees 50/50)

Details:

50 sq m, 17th floor, sea view.

1 bedroom, 1 bathroom.

Beautifully renovated unit.

Highlights you'll love:

- Corner unit, bright and airy, comfortable living space.

- 360-degree sea view from the unit.

- Prime location, close to all lifestyles.

Conveniently located:

- Robinson Sriracha / Atara Mall

- Near Somdej Sriracha Hospital

- Health park / market / numerous restaurants

F-A2

Listing Information

  • Sri Racha Condo View
  • 2,200,000 (44,000 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 17
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 50

View project details

Listings for sale in Sri Racha Condo View

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Sri Racha Condo View

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (18)
Haven’t found the right listing inSri Racha Condo Viewfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 31 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 1.4M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 31 Sq.m. Si Racha Chonburi for 1.4M
    Si Racha Chonburi
    ฿1,364,000
    UPDATE !
    31 sqm
    Sun Condo

    10 listings

  • Condo Keen Sriracha, 1 bedroom, 2.98 million baht
    SaleCondo
    Condo Keen Sriracha, 1 bedroom, 2.98 million baht
    Si Racha Chonburi
    ฿2,890,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath