CONDO 39.15 Sq.m. Thalang Phuket for 2.4M

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6013675

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture CONDO 39.15 Sq.m. Thalang Phuket for 2.4M - 1/13
picture CONDO 39.15 Sq.m. Thalang Phuket for 2.4M - 2/13
picture CONDO 39.15 Sq.m. Thalang Phuket for 2.4M - 3/13
picture CONDO 39.15 Sq.m. Thalang Phuket for 2.4M - 4/13
picture CONDO 39.15 Sq.m. Thalang Phuket for 2.4M - 5/13
picture CONDO 39.15 Sq.m. Thalang Phuket for 2.4M - 6/13
picture CONDO 39.15 Sq.m. Thalang Phuket for 2.4M - 7/13
picture CONDO 39.15 Sq.m. Thalang Phuket for 2.4M - 8/13
picture CONDO 39.15 Sq.m. Thalang Phuket for 2.4M - 9/13
picture CONDO 39.15 Sq.m. Thalang Phuket for 2.4M - 10/13
picture CONDO 39.15 Sq.m. Thalang Phuket for 2.4M - 11/13
picture CONDO 39.15 Sq.m. Thalang Phuket for 2.4M - 12/13
picture CONDO 39.15 Sq.m. Thalang Phuket for 2.4M - 13/13
View 13 photos
2,380,000 (60,792 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 5
39.15 sq.m.

JJ Airport Condotel Thalang Phuket -

View on map

Listing Detail

📌 Property Details
* CONDO
* Project name : ห้องชุด เจ เจ แอร์พอร์ต คอนโด [เฟส 3 ชั้น 5 อาคาร C]
* Land/Living Area : 39.15 Sq.m.
* Location : โครงการ เจ เจ แอร์พอร์ต คอนโด [เฟส 3 ชั้น 5 อาคาร C] : 41/133 ถ.สายเทพกระษัตรี-สาคู-ในยาง ต.ไม้ขาว อ.ถลาง จ.ภูเก็ต
* Price : 2,380,000 THB *Price is negotiable.

📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"

Listing Information

  • JJ Airport Condotel
  • 2,380,000 (60,792 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 5
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 39.15

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital
Haven’t found the right listing inJJ Airport Condotelfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1 Bed 1 Bath 46 SQ.M For Sale At The Title Residencies Naiyang
    SaleCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath 46 SQ.M For Sale At The Title Residencies Naiyang
    Thalang Phuket
    ฿4,200,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    46 sqm
    Floor 1
  • 1 Bedroom condo in Maikhao, Phuket for Sale
    SaleCondo
    1 Bedroom condo in Maikhao, Phuket for Sale
    Thalang Phuket
    ฿2,900,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    35 sqm
    Floor 4
  • Embrace the Magic of Royal Lee: Own a Piece of Paradise! 1094818
    SaleCondo
    Embrace the Magic of Royal Lee: Own a Piece of Paradise! 1094818