CONDO 37.89 Sq.m. Wang Thonglang Bangkok for 2.3M
Last Update :
-
Number :
6013712
View :
Happy Condo Ladprao 101 Wang Thonglang Bangkok -
Listing Detail
📌 Property Details
* CONDO
* Project name : ห้องชุด แฮปปี้ คอนโด ลาดพร้าว 101 [ชั้น 6]
* Land/Living Area : 37.89 Sq.m.
* Location : โครงการ แฮปปี้ คอนโด ลาดพร้าว 101 [ชั้น 6] : 783/93 ซ.ลาดพร้าว 101 ถ.ลาดพร้าว แขวงคลองเจ้าคุณสิงห์ เขตวังทองหลาง กรุงเทพฯ
* Price : 2,340,000 THB *Price is negotiable.
📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"
Listing Information
- Happy Condo Ladprao 101
- 2,340,000 (61,758 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 6
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 37.89
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Wang Thonglang Bangkok
88 listings for rent
83 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Happy Condo Ladprao 101

Condo for sale, Happy Ladprao 101, 1 bedroom, 5th floor, Building G, near Assumption University.1 bed41m25 fl.฿2,500,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo HAPPY CONDO LADPRAO 101 Building G, Floor 2,Studio, Room size 28 sqm1 bed28m22 fl.฿1,300,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo HAPPY CONDO LADPRAO 101 Building H, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm1 bed28m22 fl.฿1,420,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Happy Condo Ladprao 101 in Khlong Chaokhun Sing (ID 2677707)1 bed97m24 fl.฿4,900,000UPDATE !
FOR SALE condo , Happy Condo Ladprao 101 , Khlong Chan , Bang Kapi , Bangkok , CX-75588 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅2 bed67.42m24 fl.฿2,350,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo HAPPY CONDO LADPRAO 101 Building B, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 38 sqm1 bed38m23 fl.฿2,000,000UPDATE !
🔥For Sale Happy Condo Ladprao 101, spacious 2-bedroom unit in convenient Ladprao location2 bed62.3m24 fl.฿3,000,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo HAPPY CONDO LADPRAO 101 Building H, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 62 sqm2 bed62m24 fl.฿2,990,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo HAPPY CONDO LADPRAO 101 Building G, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 64 sqm2 bed64m25 fl.฿2,990,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

17 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Plum Condo Ladprao 101Found 11 listings

2.2 km.

2.1 km.

2.2 km.