CONDO 34.91 Sq.m. Muang Chon Buri Chonburi for 976,000
Last Update :
-
Number :
5893335
View :
The Pulse Condo Bangsaen Muang Chon Buri Chonburi -
Listing Detail
📌 Property Details
* CONDO
* Project name : เดอะ พัลส์ คอนโด บางแสน
* Land/Living Area : 34.91 Sq.m.
* Location : 44/22 อาคารชุด เดอะ พัลส์ คอนโด บางแสน
* Price : 976,000 THB
📍 Nearby Landmarks
* คลินิกแพทย์เพ็ชรงาม – 0.83 km
* English 4 U - Bangsaen – 0.9 km
* t-tattoo บางแสน – 0.06 km
📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"
Listing Information
- The Pulse Condo Bangsaen
- 976,000 (27,958 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 34.91
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities
To protect yourself from potential scams!
We strongly advise not transferring money before actually viewing the room or formalizing a contract.
Muang Chon Buri Chonburi
0 listings for rent
2 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in The Pulse Condo Bangsaen
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

21 condo for rent
Condo for sale at dcondo Campus Resort BangsaenFound 8 listings

4.1 km.
2.6 km.
2.9 km.
2.4 km.
Remaining units in The Pulse Condo Bangsaen
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby