CONDO 30.25 Sq.m. Thon Buri Bangkok for 2.2M

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6013874

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture CONDO 30.25 Sq.m. Thon Buri Bangkok for 2.2M - 1/15
picture CONDO 30.25 Sq.m. Thon Buri Bangkok for 2.2M - 2/15
picture CONDO 30.25 Sq.m. Thon Buri Bangkok for 2.2M - 3/15
picture CONDO 30.25 Sq.m. Thon Buri Bangkok for 2.2M - 4/15
picture CONDO 30.25 Sq.m. Thon Buri Bangkok for 2.2M - 5/15
picture CONDO 30.25 Sq.m. Thon Buri Bangkok for 2.2M - 6/15
picture CONDO 30.25 Sq.m. Thon Buri Bangkok for 2.2M - 7/15
picture CONDO 30.25 Sq.m. Thon Buri Bangkok for 2.2M - 8/15
picture CONDO 30.25 Sq.m. Thon Buri Bangkok for 2.2M - 9/15
picture CONDO 30.25 Sq.m. Thon Buri Bangkok for 2.2M - 10/15
picture CONDO 30.25 Sq.m. Thon Buri Bangkok for 2.2M - 11/15
picture CONDO 30.25 Sq.m. Thon Buri Bangkok for 2.2M - 12/15
picture CONDO 30.25 Sq.m. Thon Buri Bangkok for 2.2M - 13/15
picture CONDO 30.25 Sq.m. Thon Buri Bangkok for 2.2M - 14/15
picture CONDO 30.25 Sq.m. Thon Buri Bangkok for 2.2M - 15/15
View 15 photos
2,190,000 (72,397 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 14
30.25 sq.m.

U Delight @Talat phlu Station Thon Buri Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

📌 Property Details
* CONDO
* Project name : ห้องชุด ยู ดีไลท์ แอท ตลาดพลู สเตชั่น [ชั้น 14 อาคาร B]
* Land/Living Area : 30.25 Sq.m.
* Location : โครงการ ยู ดีไลท์ แอท ตลาดพลู สเตชั่น [ชั้น 14 อาคาร B] : 88/718 ถ.รัชดาภิเษก แขวงดาวคะนอง เขตธนบุรี กรุงเทพฯ
* Price : 2,190,000 THB *Price is negotiable.

📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"

Listing Information

  • U Delight @Talat phlu Station
  • 2,190,000 (72,397 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 14
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 30.25

Verified

Remaining units in U Delight @Talat phlu Station

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (41)
Haven’t found the right listing inU Delight @Talat phlu Stationfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1 Bed 1 Bath 32.20 SQ.M. Life Sathorn Sierra
    SaleCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath 32.20 SQ.M. Life Sathorn Sierra
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿3,669,500
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32 sqm
  • 🎉 For Sell Condo ASPIRE SATHORN - THAPRA Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm
    SaleCondo
    🎉 For Sell Condo ASPIRE SATHORN - THAPRA Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿2,300,000
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    27 sqm
    Floor 12
  • 🚩 For Sell Condo RYE TALAT PHLU Building A, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm