CONDO 28.64 Sq.m. Muang Khon Kaen Khon Kaen for 1.3M

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6013756

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture CONDO 28.64 Sq.m. Muang Khon Kaen Khon Kaen for 1.3M - 1/12
picture CONDO 28.64 Sq.m. Muang Khon Kaen Khon Kaen for 1.3M - 2/12
picture CONDO 28.64 Sq.m. Muang Khon Kaen Khon Kaen for 1.3M - 3/12
picture CONDO 28.64 Sq.m. Muang Khon Kaen Khon Kaen for 1.3M - 4/12
picture CONDO 28.64 Sq.m. Muang Khon Kaen Khon Kaen for 1.3M - 5/12
picture CONDO 28.64 Sq.m. Muang Khon Kaen Khon Kaen for 1.3M - 6/12
picture CONDO 28.64 Sq.m. Muang Khon Kaen Khon Kaen for 1.3M - 7/12
picture CONDO 28.64 Sq.m. Muang Khon Kaen Khon Kaen for 1.3M - 8/12
picture CONDO 28.64 Sq.m. Muang Khon Kaen Khon Kaen for 1.3M - 9/12
picture CONDO 28.64 Sq.m. Muang Khon Kaen Khon Kaen for 1.3M - 10/12
picture CONDO 28.64 Sq.m. Muang Khon Kaen Khon Kaen for 1.3M - 11/12
picture CONDO 28.64 Sq.m. Muang Khon Kaen Khon Kaen for 1.3M - 12/12
View 12 photos
1,250,000 (43,645 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 2
28.64 sq.m.

Hyde Condo Muang Khon Kaen Khon Kaen -

View on map

Listing Detail

📌 Property Details
* CONDO
* Project name : ห้องชุด ไฮด์ คอนโด [ชั้น 2]
* Land/Living Area : 28.64 Sq.m.
* Location : โครงการ ไฮด์ คอนโด [ชั้น 2] : 888/30 ถ.แยกถนนบ้านโนนม่วง ต.ศิลา อ.เมืองขอนแก่น จ.ขอนแก่น
* Price : 1,250,000 THB *Price is negotiable.

📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"

Listing Information

  • Hyde Condo
  • 1,250,000 (43,645 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 28.64

Listings for rent Hyde Condo

0 listings for rent

Listings for sale Hyde Condo

3 listings for sale

View project details

Listings for sale in Hyde Condo

Remaining units in Hyde Condo

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (3)
Haven’t found the right listing inHyde Condofor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • Dcondo Campus Khonkaen  by sale SANSIR
    SaleCondo
    Dcondo Campus Khonkaen by sale SANSIR
    Muang Khon Kaen Khon Kaen
    ฿2,765,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    35.4 sqm
    Floor 6
  • Condominium for sale Serenity near Khon Kaen University. 🏫
    SaleCondo
    Condominium for sale Serenity near Khon Kaen University. 🏫
    Muang Khon Kaen Khon Kaen
    ฿1,500,000
    1 Bed
    1 Bath