CONDO 28.6 Sq.m. Krathum Baen Samut Sakhon for 1.4M

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6013727

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture CONDO 28.6 Sq.m. Krathum Baen Samut Sakhon for 1.4M - 1/20
picture CONDO 28.6 Sq.m. Krathum Baen Samut Sakhon for 1.4M - 2/20
picture CONDO 28.6 Sq.m. Krathum Baen Samut Sakhon for 1.4M - 3/20
picture CONDO 28.6 Sq.m. Krathum Baen Samut Sakhon for 1.4M - 4/20
picture CONDO 28.6 Sq.m. Krathum Baen Samut Sakhon for 1.4M - 5/20
picture CONDO 28.6 Sq.m. Krathum Baen Samut Sakhon for 1.4M - 6/20
picture CONDO 28.6 Sq.m. Krathum Baen Samut Sakhon for 1.4M - 7/20
picture CONDO 28.6 Sq.m. Krathum Baen Samut Sakhon for 1.4M - 8/20
picture CONDO 28.6 Sq.m. Krathum Baen Samut Sakhon for 1.4M - 9/20
picture CONDO 28.6 Sq.m. Krathum Baen Samut Sakhon for 1.4M - 10/20
picture CONDO 28.6 Sq.m. Krathum Baen Samut Sakhon for 1.4M - 11/20
picture CONDO 28.6 Sq.m. Krathum Baen Samut Sakhon for 1.4M - 12/20
picture CONDO 28.6 Sq.m. Krathum Baen Samut Sakhon for 1.4M - 13/20
picture CONDO 28.6 Sq.m. Krathum Baen Samut Sakhon for 1.4M - 14/20
picture CONDO 28.6 Sq.m. Krathum Baen Samut Sakhon for 1.4M - 15/20
picture CONDO 28.6 Sq.m. Krathum Baen Samut Sakhon for 1.4M - 16/20
picture CONDO 28.6 Sq.m. Krathum Baen Samut Sakhon for 1.4M - 17/20
picture CONDO 28.6 Sq.m. Krathum Baen Samut Sakhon for 1.4M - 18/20
picture CONDO 28.6 Sq.m. Krathum Baen Samut Sakhon for 1.4M - 19/20
picture CONDO 28.6 Sq.m. Krathum Baen Samut Sakhon for 1.4M - 20/20
View 20 photos
1,360,000 (47,552 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 6
28.6 sq.m.

Tulip Lite Krathum Baen Samut Sakhon -

View on map

Listing Detail

📌 Property Details
* CONDO
* Project name : ห้องชุด ทิวลิปไลท์ คอนโดมิเนียม [ชั้น 6 อาคาร 2]
* Land/Living Area : 28.6 Sq.m.
* Location : โครงการ ทิวลิปไลท์ คอนโดมิเนียม [ชั้น 6 อาคาร 2] : 252/277 ถ.เพชรเกษม ต.อ้อมน้อย อ.กระทุ่มแบน จ.สมุทรสาคร
* Price : 1,360,000 THB *Price is negotiable.

📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"

Listing Information

  • Tulip Lite
  • 1,360,000 (47,552 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 6
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 28.6

Listings for rent Tulip Lite

0 listings for rent

Listings for sale Tulip Lite

17 listings for sale

View project details

Listings for sale in Tulip Lite

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Tulip Lite

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (17)
Haven’t found the right listing inTulip Litefor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • ✅ New condo for sale, fully furnished, near MRT Lak Song Station ✅ Sena Kith Phetkasem 120
    SaleCondo
    ✅ New condo for sale, fully furnished, near MRT Lak Song Station ✅ Sena Kith Phetkasem 120
    Krathum Baen Samut Sakhon
    ฿1,349,000
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    26.36 sqm
    Floor 5