CONDO 28.14 Sq.m. Lak Si Bangkok for 2.2M
Last Update :
-
Number :
6014038
View :
Aspire Ngamwongwan Lak Si Bangkok -
Listing Detail
📌 Property Details
* CONDO
* Project name : ห้องชุด แอสปาย งามวงศ์วาน [ชั้น 28 อาคาร S]
* Land/Living Area : 28.14 Sq.m.
* Location : โครงการ แอสปาย งามวงศ์วาน [ชั้น 28 อาคาร S] : 222/1441 ถ.งามวงศ์วาน แขวงอนุสาวรีย์ เขตบางเขน กรุงเทพฯ
* Price : 2,240,000 THB *Price is negotiable.
📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"
Listing Information
- Aspire Ngamwongwan
- 2,240,000 (79,602 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 28
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 28.14
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Lak Si Bangkok
83 listings for rent
47 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Aspire Ngamwongwan
🚩 For Sell Condo ASPIRE NGAMWONGWAN Building N, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 28.00 sqm1 bed28m29 fl.฿1,700,000NEW !
🎉 For Sell Condo ASPIRE NGAMWONGWAN Building N, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 28.00 sqm1 bed28m29 fl.฿1,700,000NEW !
🔺 For Sell Condo ASPIRE NGAMWONGWAN Building N, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 28.00 sqm1 bed28m29 fl.฿1,700,000NEW !
📌 For Sell Condo ASPIRE NGAMWONGWAN Building N, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 28.00 sqm1 bed28m29 fl.฿1,700,000NEW !

For Sell Condo ASPIRE NGAMWONGWAN Building S, Floor 20,Studio, Room size 28 sqm1 bed28m220 fl.฿1,850,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

34 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Lumpini Ville Prachachuen - Phongphet 2Found 47 listings

5.6 km.
2.9 km.
2.8 km.
5.4 km.
0 km.
3.2 km.
0 km.
0 km.
Remaining units in Aspire Ngamwongwan
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby