CONDO 25.1 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 920,000

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6013676

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture CONDO 25.1 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 920,000 - 1/6
picture CONDO 25.1 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 920,000 - 2/6
picture CONDO 25.1 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 920,000 - 3/6
picture CONDO 25.1 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 920,000 - 4/6
picture CONDO 25.1 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 920,000 - 5/6
picture CONDO 25.1 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 920,000 - 6/6
View 6 photos
920,000 (36,653 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 1
25.1 sq.m.

The Miami Bangpu Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn -

View on map

Listing Detail

📌 Property Details
* CONDO
* Project name : ห้องชุด เดอะไมอามี่ บางปู 1 [ชั้น 1 อาคาร 3]
* Land/Living Area : 25.1 Sq.m.
* Location : โครงการ เดอะไมอามี่ บางปู 1 [ชั้น 1 อาคาร 3] : 1203/8 ถ.สุขุมวิท(สายเก่า) ต.บางปูใหม่ อ.เมืองสมุทรปราการ จ.สมุทรปราการ
* Price : 920,000 THB *Price is negotiable.

📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"

Listing Information

  • The Miami Bangpu
  • 920,000 (36,653 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 25.1

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (10)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Miami Bangpufor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • Condo for sale, Baan Eua-Athorn, Khajonwit, Bang Pu, Samut Prakan – with tenant, immediate income
    SaleCondo
    Condo for sale, Baan Eua-Athorn, Khajonwit, Bang Pu, Samut Prakan – with tenant, immediate income
    Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
    ฿720,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    31.78 sqm
    Floor 1
  • :

    Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
    242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
    Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230