CONDO 23.33 Sq.m. Bang Khae Bangkok for 1.4M
Last Update :
-
Number :
6013519
View :
Lumpini Park Phetkasem 98 Bang Khae Bangkok -
Listing Detail
📌 Property Details
* CONDO
* Project name : ห้องชุด ลุมพินีพาร์ค เพชรเกษม 98 เอ,บี [ชั้น 8(7) อาคาร A]
* Land/Living Area : 23.33 Sq.m.
* Location : โครงการ ลุมพินีพาร์ค เพชรเกษม 98 เอ,บี [ชั้น 8(7) อาคาร A] : 4/186 ถ.เพชรเกษม แขวงบางแคเหนือ เขตบางแค กรุงเทพฯ
* Price : 1,450,000 THB *Price is negotiable.
📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"
Listing Information
- Lumpini Park Phetkasem 98
- 1,450,000 (62,152 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 8
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 23.33
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Bang Khae Bangkok
74 listings for rent
45 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Lumpini Park Phetkasem 98

For Sell Condo LUMPINI PARK PHETKASEM 98 Building B, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m212.0 fl.฿1,450,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo LUMPINI PARK PHETKASEM 98 Building B, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 23 sqm1 bed23m211.0 fl.฿1,250,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo LUMPINI PARK PHETKASEM 98 Building A, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 22 sqm1 bed22m216 fl.฿1,520,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo LUMPINI PARK PHETKASEM 98 Building A, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 22 sqm1 bed22m216 fl.฿1,520,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo LUMPINI PARK PHETKASEM 98 Building A, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 22 sqm1 bed22m216 fl.฿1,520,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo LUMPINI PARK PHETKASEM 98 Building A, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 22 sqm1 bed22m216 fl.฿1,520,000UPDATE !
Condo for sale Lumpini Park Phetkasem 98 Fully furnished, ready to move in Selling price 1,550,000 baht With foreign quota1 bed26.25m218 fl.฿1,550,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

50 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Fuse Sense' BangkaeFound 46 listings

2.9 km.

0 km.
2.2 km.
2.2 km.
3.3 km.
0 km.
0 km.
6.8 km.
Remaining units in Lumpini Park Phetkasem 98
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby