Beautiful frontal seaview 1943289

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5328431

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Beautiful frontal seaview 1943289 - 1/13
picture Beautiful frontal seaview 1943289 - 2/13
picture Beautiful frontal seaview 1943289 - 3/13
picture Beautiful frontal seaview 1943289 - 4/13
picture Beautiful frontal seaview 1943289 - 5/13
picture Beautiful frontal seaview 1943289 - 6/13
picture Beautiful frontal seaview 1943289 - 7/13
picture Beautiful frontal seaview 1943289 - 8/13
picture Beautiful frontal seaview 1943289 - 9/13
picture Beautiful frontal seaview 1943289 - 10/13
picture Beautiful frontal seaview 1943289 - 11/13
picture Beautiful frontal seaview 1943289 - 12/13
picture Beautiful frontal seaview 1943289 - 13/13
View 13 photos
16,000,000 (222,222 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 11
72 sq.m.

Copacabana Beach Jomtien Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 72 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Copacabana Beach Jomtien project in Nong Prue, Chon Buri and was completed in Dec 2022. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿16,000,000 (฿222,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿60,000 per month.

Listing Information

  • Copacabana Beach Jomtien
  • 16,000,000 (222,222 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 11
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 72

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Copacabana Beach Jomtien

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (169)
Haven’t found the right listing inCopacabana Beach Jomtienfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Beverly Mountain Bay Pattaya
    SaleCondo
    For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Beverly Mountain Bay Pattaya
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿5,280,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    44 sqm
    Floor 4
  • Fully Furnished 2bed Condo in Pattaya Seven Seas Le Carnival 5.4mln Thb
    SaleCondo
    Fully Furnished 2bed Condo in Pattaya Seven Seas Le Carnival 5.4mln Thb
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿5,497,800
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    56 sqm