Bamboo Garden Villa Unit V.1 5642962

Sale (Free)
House

Last Update :

-

Number :

5873536

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Bamboo Garden Villa Unit V.1 5642962 - 1/7
picture Bamboo Garden Villa Unit V.1 5642962 - 2/7
picture Bamboo Garden Villa Unit V.1 5642962 - 3/7
picture Bamboo Garden Villa Unit V.1 5642962 - 4/7
picture Bamboo Garden Villa Unit V.1 5642962 - 5/7
picture Bamboo Garden Villa Unit V.1 5642962 - 6/7
picture Bamboo Garden Villa Unit V.1 5642962 - 7/7
View 7 photos
11,350,000
2 Bed
3 Bath
1 fl.
79 sq.wa.

Mueang Phuket Phuket -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 178 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Bamboo Garden Villa project in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Jun 2018. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿11,350,000 (฿63,700/SqM).

Listing Information

  • 11,350,000
  • 1 fl.
  • 2 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 79 sq.wa.
  • 178
  • 2 slots

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Saturdays Residence
Saturdays Residence

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

logo project Intira Villas 2
Intira Villas 2

1.1 km.

walk 14 min

Still haven't found your perfect Home, right

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of houses nearby

  • 🏠 MIAMI-STYLE SMART VILLA FOR SALE – RAWAI, PHUKET
    SaleHome
    🏠 MIAMI-STYLE SMART VILLA FOR SALE – RAWAI, PHUKET
    Muang Phuket Phuket
    ฿21,000,000
    NEW !
    4 Bed
    3 Bath
    366 sqm

    No project

  • Shambhala Sol Villa Chalong WR-03750
    SaleHome
    Shambhala Sol Villa Chalong WR-03750
    Muang Phuket Phuket
    ฿14,900,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    Shambhala Sol

    1 listings

  • 3 Bedroom House for sale in Chalong, Phuket  5995081
    SaleHome
    3 Bedroom House for sale in Chalong, Phuket 5995081
    Mueang Phuket Phuket
    ฿19,900,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath