A040100 The Parkland Ratchada – Thapra
Last Update :
-
Number :
6005838
View :
No image
The Parkland Ratchada - Thapra Thon Buri Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : The Parkland Ratchada – Thapra
Bedroom : 2 Bed
Bathroom : 2
Area size : 66.41 sqm
Selling Price : 3,750,000
Reference ID : A040100
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- The Parkland Ratchada - Thapra
- 3,750,000 (56,467 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 20
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 66.41
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Thon Buri Bangkok
31 listings for rent
18 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in The Parkland Ratchada - Thapra
🚩 For Sell Condo THE PARKLAND RATCHADA - THAPRA Building 1, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm1 bed35m223 fl.฿2,320,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo THE PARKLAND RATCHADA - THAPRA Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm1 bed35m229 fl.฿2,200,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo THE PARKLAND RATCHADA - THAPRA Building 1, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm1 bed35m223 fl.฿2,320,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo THE PARKLAND RATCHADA - THAPRA Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm1 bed35m229 fl.฿2,200,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo THE PARKLAND RATCHADA - THAPRA Building 1, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm1 bed35m223 fl.฿2,320,000UPDATE !
P-149549 🏢Condo for sell The Parkland Ratchada -Thapra fully furnished.2 bed66m220 fl.฿3,690,000UPDATE !
G 7350🔥 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For Sale The Parkland Ratchada – Thapra🔥Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛2 bed48m211 fl.฿2,890,000UPDATE !
For sell condo THE PARKLAND RATCHADA - THAPRA Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 48.00 sqm1 bed48m211 fl.฿2,850,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo THE PARKLAND RATCHADA - THAPRA Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm1 bed35m222 fl.฿2,000,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo THE PARKLAND RATCHADA - THAPRA Building 1, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm1 bed35m223 fl.฿2,320,000UPDATE !