A035938 Nue Noble Ngamwongwan
Last Update :
-
Number :
6065524
View :
Nue Noble Ngamwongwan Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi -
Listing Detail
For Sale
Project : Nue Noble Ngamwongwan
Bedroom : 2 Bed
Bathroom : 2
Area size : 51 sqm
Selling Price : 4,490,000
Reference ID : A035938
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- Nue Noble Ngamwongwan
- 4,490,000 (88,039 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 10
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 51
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
189 listings for rent
40 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Nue Noble Ngamwongwan

1 Bed Good view Super High Floor 35+ Fully furnished Good Location Close to MRT Chula Kasem , The Mall Ngamwongwan @ Nue Noble Ngamwongwan1 bed26.26m2xx fl.฿2,200,000UPDATE !
2 Beds Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close to MRT Chula Kasem @ Nue Noble Ngamwongwan2 bed34.71m2xx fl.฿3,200,000UPDATE !
2 Beds Large Room City view Fully furnished Good Location Next to MRT Chula Kasem @ Nue Noble Ngamwongwan2 bed34.91m230+ fl.฿4,070,000UPDATE !
2 Beds 1 Bath New Room for sale High Fl. 20+ Good Location Next to MRT Chula Kasem (Future)2 bed34.91m2xx fl.฿3,605,000UPDATE !
🔥For Sale – Nue Noble Ngamwongwan, 2 Bedrooms, High Floor, City View + 2 Parking Spaces2 bed51.96m21-5 fl.฿4,490,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo NUE NOBLE NGAMWONGWAN Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m25 fl.฿2,500,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo NUE NOBLE NGAMWONGWAN Building 1, Floor 34,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m234 fl.฿2,550,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo NUE NOBLE NGAMWONGWAN Building 1, Floor 34,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m234 fl.฿2,550,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo NUE NOBLE NGAMWONGWAN Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m25 fl.฿2,500,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo NUE NOBLE NGAMWONGWAN Building 1, Floor 34,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m234 fl.฿2,550,000UPDATE !