A034222 Manor Sanambinnam
Last Update :
-
Number :
6003772
View :
Manor Sanambinnam Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi -
Listing Detail
Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Manor Sanambinnam
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 29.31 sqm
Selling Price : 1,650,000
Reference ID : A034222
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- Manor Sanambinnam
- 1,650,000 (56,295 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 25
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 29.31
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
103 listings for rent
58 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Manor Sanambinnam
2-BR Condo at Manor Sanambinnam near MRT Phra Nang Klao Bridge (ID 1129559)2 bed73.31m23 fl.฿5,000,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Manor Sanambinnam near MRT Phra Nang Klao Bridge (ID 1365355)2 bed62.82m27 fl.฿4,350,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Manor Sanambinnam near MRT Phra Nang Klao Bridge (ID 1559710)2 bed73.75m233 fl.฿7,000,000UPDATE !

2-BR Condo at Manor Sanambinnam near MRT Phra Nang Klao Bridge (ID 2643516)2 bed62m219 fl.฿4,599,999UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Manor Sanambinnam near MRT Phra Nang Klao Bridge (ID 1141722)2 bed62.46m211-20 fl.฿4,590,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Manor Sanambinnam near MRT Phra Nang Klao Bridge (ID 1627451)2 bed63m217 fl.฿4,900,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

307 condo for rent
Condo for sale at The Politan RiveFound 40 listings

6.6 km.
7.6 km.
9.2 km.
3.1 km.
0 km.
0 km.
4.5 km.
Remaining units in Manor Sanambinnam
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby