A034006 Lumpini Ville Ramintra - Laksi

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6003789

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A034006 Lumpini Ville Ramintra - Laksi - 1/8
picture A034006 Lumpini Ville Ramintra - Laksi - 2/8
picture A034006 Lumpini Ville Ramintra - Laksi - 3/8
picture A034006 Lumpini Ville Ramintra - Laksi - 4/8
picture A034006 Lumpini Ville Ramintra - Laksi - 5/8
picture A034006 Lumpini Ville Ramintra - Laksi - 6/8
picture A034006 Lumpini Ville Ramintra - Laksi - 7/8
picture A034006 Lumpini Ville Ramintra - Laksi - 8/8
View 8 photos
1,699,000 (55,705 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 12
30.5 sq.m.

Lumpini Ville Ramintra - Laksi Bang Khen Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Lumpini Ville Ramintra - Laksi
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 30.5 sqm
Selling Price : 1,699,000
Reference ID : A034006

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • Lumpini Ville Ramintra - Laksi
  • 1,699,000 (55,705 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 12
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 30.5

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in Lumpini Ville Ramintra - Laksi

Remaining units in Lumpini Ville Ramintra - Laksi

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (20)
Haven’t found the right listing inLumpini Ville Ramintra - Laksifor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 52.77 Sq.m. Bang Khen Bangkok for 4.3M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 52.77 Sq.m. Bang Khen Bangkok for 4.3M
    Bang Khen Bangkok
    ฿4,262,000
    UPDATE !
    52.77 sqm
  • 🎉 For Sell Condo MAGNIX RAMINTRA 21 Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 23 sqm
    SaleCondo
    🎉 For Sell Condo MAGNIX RAMINTRA 21 Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 23 sqm
    Bang Khen Bangkok
    ฿1,860,000
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    23 sqm
    Floor 6
  • THE BASE                       Saphanmai
    SaleCondo