A033977 Plum Condo Chokchai 4

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6003652

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A033977 Plum Condo Chokchai 4 - 1/8
picture A033977 Plum Condo Chokchai 4 - 2/8
picture A033977 Plum Condo Chokchai 4 - 3/8
picture A033977 Plum Condo Chokchai 4 - 4/8
picture A033977 Plum Condo Chokchai 4 - 5/8
picture A033977 Plum Condo Chokchai 4 - 6/8
picture A033977 Plum Condo Chokchai 4 - 7/8
picture A033977 Plum Condo Chokchai 4 - 8/8
View 8 photos
1,499,000 (61,234 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 5
24.48 sq.m.

Plum Condo Chokchai 4 Lat Phrao Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Plum Condo Chokchai 4
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 24.48 sqm
Selling Price : 1,499,000
Reference ID : A033977

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • Plum Condo Chokchai 4
  • 1,499,000 (61,234 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 5
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 24.48

Can raise animals
Plum Condo Chokchai 4

Lat Phrao Bangkok

View project details

Listings for sale in Plum Condo Chokchai 4

Remaining units in Plum Condo Chokchai 4

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (27)
Haven’t found the right listing inPlum Condo Chokchai 4for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 22.54 Sq.m. Lat Phrao Bangkok for 1.3M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 22.54 Sq.m. Lat Phrao Bangkok for 1.3M
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿1,274,000
    22.54 sqm
  • CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿2,063,000
    UPDATE !
    24.85 sqm
  • For Sell Condo ATMOZ LADPRAO 71 Building C, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 23 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo ATMOZ LADPRAO 71 Building C, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 23 sqm