A033935 The Peak @ Ratchada - Huay Kwang

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6005335

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A033935 The Peak @ Ratchada - Huay Kwang - 1/8
picture A033935 The Peak @ Ratchada - Huay Kwang - 2/8
picture A033935 The Peak @ Ratchada - Huay Kwang - 3/8
picture A033935 The Peak @ Ratchada - Huay Kwang - 4/8
picture A033935 The Peak @ Ratchada - Huay Kwang - 5/8
picture A033935 The Peak @ Ratchada - Huay Kwang - 6/8
picture A033935 The Peak @ Ratchada - Huay Kwang - 7/8
picture A033935 The Peak @ Ratchada - Huay Kwang - 8/8
View 8 photos
1,480,000 (44,848 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 6
33 sq.m.

The Peak @ Ratchada - Huay Kwang Huai Khwang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : The Peak @ Ratchada - Huay Kwang
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 33 sqm
Selling Price : 1,480,000
Reference ID : A033935

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • The Peak @ Ratchada - Huay Kwang
  • 1,480,000 (44,848 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 6
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 33

Can raise animals

Remaining units in The Peak @ Ratchada - Huay Kwang

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (3)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Peak @ Ratchada - Huay Kwangfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 44 Sqm 1 Bed Ivy Ampio
    SaleCondo
    44 Sqm 1 Bed Ivy Ampio
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿6,090,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    44.2 sqm
    Floor 27
    Ivy Ampio

    294 listings

  • 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQ.M Maestro 19 Ratchada
    SaleCondo
    1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQ.M Maestro 19 Ratchada
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿3,100,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30 sqm
    Floor 5
  • CONDO 63.3 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 2.9M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 63.3 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 2.9M
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿2,881,000