A033901 B Condo Bangna - Trad Km.5

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6005228

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A033901 B Condo Bangna - Trad Km.5 - 1/6
picture A033901 B Condo Bangna - Trad Km.5 - 2/6
picture A033901 B Condo Bangna - Trad Km.5 - 3/6
picture A033901 B Condo Bangna - Trad Km.5 - 4/6
picture A033901 B Condo Bangna - Trad Km.5 - 5/6
picture A033901 B Condo Bangna - Trad Km.5 - 6/6
View 6 photos
1,230,000 (41,000 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 7
30 sq.m.

B Condo Bang Plee Samut Prakarn -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : B Condo Bangna - Trad Km.5
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 30 sqm
Selling Price : 1,230,000
Reference ID : A033901

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • B Condo
  • 1,230,000 (41,000 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 7
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 30

Listings for rent B Condo

4 listings for rent

Listings for sale B Condo

45 listings for sale

View project details

Remaining units in B Condo

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (45)
Haven’t found the right listing inB Condofor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • For Sell Condo LUMPINI MEGA CITY BANGNA Building C, Floor ,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo LUMPINI MEGA CITY BANGNA Building C, Floor ,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿1,290,000
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    26 sqm
  • For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE BANGNA KM.3 Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE BANGNA KM.3 Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm