A033717 Asakan Place Ramkhamhaeng 107

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6005227

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A033717 Asakan Place Ramkhamhaeng 107 - 1/5
picture A033717 Asakan Place Ramkhamhaeng 107 - 2/5
picture A033717 Asakan Place Ramkhamhaeng 107 - 3/5
picture A033717 Asakan Place Ramkhamhaeng 107 - 4/5
picture A033717 Asakan Place Ramkhamhaeng 107 - 5/5
View 5 photos
750,000 (28,692 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 8
26.14 sq.m.

Asakan Place Ramkhamhaeng - Wongwean Saphan Sung Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Asakan Place Ramkhamhaeng 107
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 26.14 sqm
Selling Price : 750,000
Reference ID : A033717

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • Asakan Place Ramkhamhaeng - Wongwean
  • 750,000 (28,692 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 8
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 26.14

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in Asakan Place Ramkhamhaeng - Wongwean

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Asakan Place Ramkhamhaeng - Wongwean

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (5)
Haven’t found the right listing inAsakan Place Ramkhamhaeng - Wongweanfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • FOR SALE Unio Ramkhamhaeng - Serithai 3800000 BAHT.
    SaleCondo
    FOR SALE Unio Ramkhamhaeng - Serithai 3800000 BAHT.
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    āļŋ3,800,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    58 sqm
    Floor 1
  • For sell condo THE NICHE ID SERITHAI Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For sell condo THE NICHE ID SERITHAI Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm