A033711 The Cache Rama 3 - Samrong
Last Update :
-
Number :
6005240
View :
No image
The Cache Rama 3 - Samrong Phra Pra Daeng Samut Prakarn -
Listing Detail
Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : The Cache Rama 3 - Samrong
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 28.47 sqm
Selling Price : 850,000
Reference ID : A033711
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- The Cache Rama 3 - Samrong
- 850,000 (29,856 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 4
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 28.47
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Phra Pra Daeng Samut Prakarn
0 listings for rent
1 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale nearby
🔥M - DL25020007🔥Condo for sale, Ideo Sukhumvit 115, high floor, airy, good location1 bed35m223 fl.฿2,150,000UPDATE !

🟢Condo For Sale 🟢Kensington Sukhumvit - Theparak Near BTS Samrong Fully-Furnished Type 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom HOT!!1 bed21m210 fl.฿1,300,000UPDATE !

P-41145 Garden View 1-Bed Condo @ Lumpini Ville Bearing - Great Price! Line Id @easythaihome 085-592-28971 bed23m22 fl.฿1,100,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo THE GALLERY BEARING Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m210 fl.฿1,750,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo THE KITH PLUS SUKHUMVIT 113 Building B, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm1 bed28m23 fl.฿1,290,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo ASPIRE ERAWAN Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm1 bed30m211 fl.฿1,800,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

11.3 km.

11.1 km.
11.3 km.
2.1 km.
0 km.
0 km.
11.3 km.
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

![DL25100061 Condo for rent, Tropicana @ BTS Erawan. Ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 [Agent Kookkai] Line ID @655ebbvc](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202603/20260331/nxeiQYAGjxipTavwohAq.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![DL26050190 Condo for rent, Niche Mono Sukhumvit - Bearing. Ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 [Agent Kookkai] Line ID @655ebbvc](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260515/Spt2pTQbzcCRJwyKPmRD.jpg?width=486&height=360)