A033538 Supalai City Resort Phranangklao Station - Chaophraya
Last Update :
-
Number :
6005555
View :
No image
Supalai City Resort Phranangklao Station - Chao Phraya Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi -
Listing Detail
Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Supalai City Resort Phranangklao Station - Chaophraya
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 47 sqm
Selling Price : 2,200,000
Reference ID : A033538
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- Supalai City Resort Phranangklao Station - Chao Phraya
- 2,200,000 (46,809 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 14
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 47
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
48 listings for rent
16 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Supalai City Resort Phranangklao Station - Chao Phraya
ð For Sell Condo SUPALAI CITY RESORT PHRANANGKLAO STATION-CHAO PHRAYA Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm1 bed32m27 fl.āļŋ1,699,999UPDATE !
For Sell Condo SUPALAI CITY RESORT PHRANANGKLAO STATION-CHAO PHRAYA Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm1 bed32m27 fl.āļŋ1,699,999UPDATE !
For Sell Condo SUPALAI CITY RESORT PHRANANGKLAO STATION-CHAO PHRAYA Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 47 sqm1 bed47m214 fl.āļŋ1,700,000UPDATE !

ðĐ For Sell Condo SUPALAI CITY RESORT PHRANANGKLAO STATION-CHAO PHRAYA Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm1 bed32m27 fl.āļŋ1,699,999UPDATE !
Supalai City Resort Phranangklao Station â Chao Phraya FOR SALE1 bed32.88m27 fl.āļŋ1,699,999UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Supalai City Resort Phranangklao Station-Chaophraya near MRT Phra Nang Klao Bridge (ID 2593821)2 bed81m2- fl.āļŋ5,000,000UPDATE !
CS428 FOR SALE : Supalai City Resort Phranangklao Station - Chao Phraya (MRT Phra Nang Klao Bridge) 064 665 46662 bed69m211 fl.āļŋ3,390,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

302 condo for rent
Condo for sale at The Politan RiveFound 39 listings

2.9 km.
5.6 km.
6.6 km.
8.2 km.
6.6 km.
2.1 km.
0 km.
0 km.
Remaining units in Supalai City Resort Phranangklao Station - Chao Phraya